Cyclassics Hamburg

Ergebnisse

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 47' 26''
2Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
3Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
4Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
5Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
6Peter Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+0''
7Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
8Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
9Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+0''
10Oliver Naesen
Ag2r
Ag2r+0''
11André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
12Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
13Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
14Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
15Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
16Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
17Julien Duval
Ag2r
Ag2r+0''
18Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
18Sergey Shilov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
20Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
21Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
22Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar
Movistar+0''
23Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
24Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
25Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
26Jaime Castrillo
Movistar
Movistar+0''
27Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+0''
28Luis Villalobos
EF Education First
EF Education First+0''
29Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
30Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5''
31Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5''
32Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5''
33Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5''
34Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5''
35Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5''
36Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11''
37Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15''
38Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+24''
39Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24''
40Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+39''
41Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+49''
42Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+49''
43Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+58''
44Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 21''
45Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 21''
46Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 38''
47Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 43''
48Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+3' 40''
49Eduard Prades
Movistar
Movistar+3' 40''
50Davide Ballerini
Astana
Astana+4' 35''
51Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 35''
52Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 35''
53Magnus Cort
Astana
Astana+4' 35''
54Mathias Frank
Ag2r
Ag2r+4' 35''
55Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 35''
56Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 35''
57Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 35''
58Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 35''
59Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 35''
60Andreas Schillinger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4' 35''
61Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 35''
62Daniel McLay
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 45''
63Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 45''
64Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 45''
65Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 45''
66José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 45''
67Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 03''
68Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 08''
69Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 03''
70Jonas Gregaard
Astana
Astana+11' 03''
71Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 03''
72Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 03''
73Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11' 03''
74Tom Scully
EF Education First
EF Education First+11' 03''
75Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 03''
76Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 03''
77Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 03''
78Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 03''
79Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 03''
80Nico Denz
Ag2r
Ag2r+11' 03''
81Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 03''
82Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 03''
83Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r
Ag2r+11' 03''
84Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r
Ag2r+11' 03''
85Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+11' 03''
86Jürgen Roelandts
Movistar
Movistar+11' 03''
87Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 03''
88Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 03''
89Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+11' 03''
90Mikaël Chérel
Ag2r
Ag2r+11' 03''
91Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 03''
92Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 03''
93Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 03''
94Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 03''
95Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+11' 03''
96Carlos Barbero
Movistar
Movistar+11' 03''
97Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 03''
98Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+11' 03''
99Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 03''
100Matteo Moschetti
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 03''
101Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+11' 03''
102Rubén Fernández
Movistar
Movistar+11' 03''
103Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 03''
104Héctor Carretero
Movistar
Movistar+11' 03''
105Michael Schwarzmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+11' 03''
105Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 03''
107Callum Scotson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11' 03''
108Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 03''
109Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 03''
110Davide Villella
Astana
Astana+11' 03''
111Rodrigo Contreras
Astana
Astana+11' 03''
112Marcus Burghardt
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+11' 03''
113Rüdiger Selig
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+11' 03''
114Pascal Ackermann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+11' 03''
115Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 03''
116Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11' 03''
117Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 03''
118Sacha Modolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+11' 03''
119Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 03''
120Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 16''
121Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 48''
122Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13' 04''
123Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
124Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
125Matti Breschel
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
126Moreno Hofland
EF Education First
EF Education FirstDNF
127Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
128Daniel Hoelgård
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
129Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
130Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
131Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
132Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
133Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
134Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
135Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
136Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
137Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
138Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
139Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
140Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF