Dänemark-Rundfahrt

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Niklas Larsen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick16h 52' 33''
2Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11''
3Rasmus Quaade
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+12''
4Lasse Hansen
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+12''
5Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19''
6Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+39''
7Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 10''
8Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 13''
9Christoffer Lisson
BHS - Almeborg - Bornholm
BHS - Almeborg - Bornholm+1' 16''
10Edgar Pinto
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1' 23''
11Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1' 24''
12Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 26''
13Gustavo César Veloso
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1' 28''
14Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1' 32''
15Markus Hoelgård
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+1' 32''
16Mathias Bregnhøj
BHS - Almeborg - Bornholm
BHS - Almeborg - Bornholm+1' 34''
17Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 39''
18Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1' 41''
19Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 49''
20Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 57''
21Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 58''
22Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 02''
23Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+2' 13''
24Bjørn Tore Hoem
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+2' 37''
25Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 52''
26Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 12''
27Øivind Lukkedal
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+3' 14''
28Jesper Schultz
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+3' 30''
29Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 35''
30Mads Rahbek
BHS - Almeborg - Bornholm
BHS - Almeborg - Bornholm+3' 48''
31Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 53''
32Alexander Kamp
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+4' 22''
33Mads Würtz
Dänemark
Dänemark+4' 31''
34Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 38''
35Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 44''
36Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 07''
37Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+5' 28''
38João Rodrigues
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+5' 37''
39Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+5' 37''
40Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 52''
41Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+6' 01''
42Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 07''
43André Carvalho
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+6' 20''
44Erik Resell
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+6' 23''
45Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+6' 42''
46Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 46''
47Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 59''
48Kévin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+8' 02''
49Silas Clemmensen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+8' 20''
50Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+8' 35''
51Louis Bendixen
Dänemark
Dänemark+8' 51''
52Marten Kooistra
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 27''
53Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+9' 46''
54Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+10' 08''
55Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 21''
56Michael Svendgaard
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+12' 08''
57Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 14''
58Ole Forfang
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+12' 15''
59Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
Team Hurom+12' 46''
60Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+12' 49''
61Jeppe Aaskov
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+12' 56''
62Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+13' 03''
63Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+13' 16''
64Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+14' 12''
65David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+14' 24''
66Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+14' 59''
67Rasmus Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 20''
68Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 29''
69Jonas Aaen
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+15' 35''
70Kristoffer Skjerping
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+15' 37''
71Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+16' 10''
72Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+16' 45''
73Herman Dahl
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+17' 11''
74Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 51''
75Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 03''
76Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+18' 16''
77Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+18' 31''
78Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+18' 32''
79Nicklas Pedersen
BHS - Almeborg - Bornholm
BHS - Almeborg - Bornholm+18' 46''
80Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+18' 51''
81Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+19' 21''
82Martin Mortensen
Team Waoo
Team Waoo+19' 37''
83Torkil Veyhe
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+19' 46''
84Ricardo Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+20' 26''
85Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 29''
86Jakob Egholm
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+21' 44''
87Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+21' 45''
88Maikel Zijlaard
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+21' 46''
89Andreas Vangstad
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+21' 55''
90Torstein Træen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+22' 29''
91Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+22' 47''
92Mads Kristensen
Dänemark
Dänemark+22' 54''
93Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+23' 31''
94Emil Toudal
BHS - Almeborg - Bornholm
BHS - Almeborg - Bornholm+23' 36''
95Fridtjof Røinås
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+23' 45''
96Frederik Jensen
Dänemark
Dänemark+23' 53''
97Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+23' 55''
98Norbert Banaszek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom+24' 05''
99Steffen Christiansen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+24' 48''
100Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
Team Hurom+25' 48''
101Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+26' 18''
102Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+27' 18''
103Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+27' 30''
104Julius Johansen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+27' 36''
104Julius Johansen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+27' 36''
105Aksel Skot-Hansen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+32' 10''
106Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+33' 16''
107Frederik Muff
Dänemark
Dänemark+33' 34''
108Frederik Madsen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+35' 57''
109Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+36' 07''