Giro d'Italia

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Vincenzo Nibali
Astana
Astana86h 32' 49''
2Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+52''
3Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar+1' 17''
4Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 50''
5Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+4' 37''
6Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 31''
7Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First
EF Education First+11' 47''
8Andrey Amador
Movistar
Movistar+13' 21''
9Darwin Atapuma
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 09''
10Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+16' 20''
11Hubert Dupont
Ag2r
Ag2r+24' 33''
12Jakob Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+24' 59''
13Giovanni Visconti
Movistar
Movistar+31' 38''
14André Cardoso
EF Education First
EF Education First+34' 12''
15Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 34''
16Michele Scarponi
Astana
Astana+38' 09''
17Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+38' 09''
18Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+41' 00''
19Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r
Ag2r+43' 49''
20Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r
Ag2r+51' 49''
21Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56' 59''
22Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+57' 08''
23Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+59' 30''
24Nicolas Roche
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 04' 44''
25Mikel Nieve
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 05' 22''
26Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 08' 05''
27Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 18' 38''
28Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 22' 43''
29Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 23' 22''
30Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 24' 38''
31Davide Formolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 27' 19''
32Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 28' 35''
33Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+1h 32' 53''
34Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 32' 56''
35Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 50' 37''
36Ivan Rovnyi
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 51' 10''
37Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 54' 34''
38Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 56' 08''
39Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 57' 12''
40Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 00' 13''
41Moreno Moser
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 01' 27''
42Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 02' 23''
43Carlos Verona
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 05' 57''
44Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2h 06' 37''
45Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2h 06' 37''
46Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+2h 11' 15''
47Davide Malacarne
Astana
Astana+2h 13' 24''
48Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 15' 18''
49José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar+2h 17' 44''
50Axel Domont
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 21' 03''
51Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 21' 13''
52Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 21' 34''
53Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 25' 44''
54Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 32' 28''
55Amets Txurruka
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 39' 42''
56Rubén Plaza
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 40' 39''
57Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+2h 43' 03''
58Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 43' 25''
59Jesús Hernández
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+2h 44' 44''
60Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 52' 25''
61Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 55' 43''
62José Herrada
Movistar
Movistar+3h 03' 04''
63Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 03' 47''
64Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 07' 17''
65Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana
Astana+3h 08' 06''
66Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3h 09' 06''
67Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+3h 13' 04''
68Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 13' 19''
69David López
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3h 18' 34''
70Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 19' 25''
71Ian Boswell
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3h 19' 42''
72Hugo Houle
Ag2r
Ag2r+3h 20' 38''
73Alexandr Kolobnev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3h 20' 39''
74Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 21' 00''
75Evgueni Petrov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+3h 21' 36''
76Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 22' 42''
77Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 23' 08''
78Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 25' 49''
79Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 28' 27''
80Rory Sutherland
Movistar
Movistar+3h 28' 47''
81Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3h 29' 23''
82Eros Capecchi
Astana
Astana+3h 29' 48''
83Vegard Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 30' 44''
84Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 31' 30''
85Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 31' 50''
86Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+3h 33' 33''
87Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 34' 14''
88Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+3h 35' 37''
89Daniel Martínez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3h 36' 41''
90Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+3h 38' 02''
91Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 40' 01''
92Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 42' 29''
93Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 44' 49''
94Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 44' 56''
95Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3h 48' 07''
96Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 48' 24''
97Ilia Koshevoy
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 48' 40''
98Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 49' 14''
99Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 49' 24''
100Anton Vorobyev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 50' 10''
101Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 51' 01''
102Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3h 52' 57''
103Cristián Rodríguez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3h 53' 15''
104Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3h 54' 08''
105Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 56' 18''
106Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3h 58' 12''
107Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+3h 58' 47''
108Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 58' 53''
109Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3h 59' 07''
110Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 03' 51''
111Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+4h 06' 35''
112Julen Amezqueta
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4h 07' 22''
113Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar
Movistar+4h 07' 36''
114Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4h 08' 24''
115Filippo Pozzato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4h 08' 54''
116Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 10' 44''
117Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+4h 11' 33''
118Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4h 12' 52''
119Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4h 14' 10''
120Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4h 15' 26''
121Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 16' 19''
122Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education First
EF Education First+4h 16' 34''
123Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 18' 19''
124Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4h 18' 22''
125Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4h 19' 37''
126Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 19' 46''
127Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4h 20' 08''
128Alexander Serov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4h 21' 37''
129Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 22' 05''
130Eugert Zhupa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4h 23' 15''
131Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4h 23' 26''
132Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 28' 08''
133Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 29' 26''
134Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 31' 38''
135Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4h 32' 04''
136Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 33' 09''
137Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4h 33' 28''
138Lukasz Wisniowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 35' 16''
139Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4h 35' 56''
140Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+4h 36' 19''
141Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4h 36' 25''
142Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4h 36' 45''
143Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 38' 30''
144Songezo Jim
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 40' 38''
145Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 41' 38''
146Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4h 43' 04''
147Blel Kadri
Ag2r
Ag2r+4h 43' 48''
148Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 45' 40''
149Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 47' 03''
150Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4h 47' 59''
151Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4h 49' 05''
152Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 49' 59''
153Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4h 53' 53''
154Cheng Ji
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5h 03' 42''
155Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5h 08' 00''
156Jack Bobridge
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5h 08' 51''