Großbritannien-Rundfahrt

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma31h 42' 22''
2Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6''
3Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27''
4Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+41''
5Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 00''
6Rohan Dennis
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 14''
7Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 16''
8Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 43''
9Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 04''
10Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 07''
11Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar
Movistar+2' 08''
12Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 08''
13Nicolas Roche
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 08''
14James Shaw
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling+2' 16''
15Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 33''
16Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 42''
17Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+2' 58''
18Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 07''
19Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar
Movistar+3' 12''
20Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 37''
21Alex Peters
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+3' 53''
22Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+3' 55''
23Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 07''
24Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 22''
25Max Stedman
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+4' 23''
26Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 33''
27Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 44''
28Michal Paluta
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+7' 47''
29Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 09''
30Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 28''
31Matthew Gibson
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling+9' 24''
32Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 42''
33Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+9' 43''
34Oliver Stockwell
Großbritannien
Großbritannien+10' 28''
35Ryan Christensen
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+10' 34''
36Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 40''
37Josu Etxeberria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 12''
38James Mitri
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+11' 38''
39Robert Donaldson
Großbritannien
Großbritannien+11' 47''
40Alexander Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+11' 59''
41Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+12' 25''
42George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 19''
43Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 25''
44Steve Lampier
Saint Piran
Saint Piran+13' 38''
45Max Walker
Trinity Racing
Trinity Racing+14' 57''
46Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+15' 24''
47Nick Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+15' 48''
48Thomas Gloag
Trinity Racing
Trinity Racing+17' 43''
49Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+17' 43''
50Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19' 38''
51Rory Townsend
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+20' 11''
52Romain Combaud
Team DSM
Team DSM+20' 53''
53Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+21' 09''
54Dario Cataldo
Movistar
Movistar+21' 13''
55Richie Porte
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+21' 24''
56Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+22' 33''
57Gijs Leemreize
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24' 13''
58Christopher Blevins
Trinity Racing
Trinity Racing+24' 29''
59David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+24' 48''
60Ben Healy
Trinity Racing
Trinity Racing+25' 47''
61Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+26' 23''
62Marc Soler
Movistar
Movistar+27' 34''
63Thomas Mein
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+27' 35''
64Mason Hollyman
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+27' 51''
65Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSM+28' 11''
66Nicholas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+32' 40''
67Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
Trinity Racing+32' 51''
68Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+33' 27''
69Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+34' 14''
70Gruffudd Lewis
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling+34' 20''
71Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+34' 38''
72Leon Mazzone
Saint Piran
Saint Piran+36' 39''
73Jacob Scott
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+36' 46''
74Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+38' 38''
75Tim Naberman
Team DSM
Team DSM+39' 41''
76Rhys Britton
Großbritannien
Großbritannien+39' 56''
77André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+41' 23''
78Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+47' 19''
79Hans Becking
Global 6 Cycling
Global 6 Cycling+47' 26''
80Matthew Bostock
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+50' 05''
81Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+51' 07''
82Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+55' 16''
83Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar
Movistar+56' 13''
84Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
Saint Piran+1h 02' 44''
85Ollie Peckover
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+1h 03' 26''
86Simon Wilson
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling+1h 07' 23''
87Christopher Latham
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+1h 11' 42''
88Will Tidball
Großbritannien
Großbritannien+1h 15' 25''
89William Bjergfelt
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+1h 18' 57''
90Oliver Maxwell
Saint Piran
Saint Piran+1h 20' 31''
91Tom Mazzone
Saint Piran
Saint Piran+1h 27' 38''
92Max Rushby
Großbritannien
Großbritannien+1h 28' 57''
93Ross Lamb
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+1h 29' 42''
94Ross Holland
Saint Piran
Saint Piran+1h 50' 01''