Mailand - Sanremo

Ergebnisse

 FahrerMannschaftenZeit
1Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida7h 18' 43''
2Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+0''
3Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
4Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
5Jürgen Roelandts
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+0''
6Peter Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+0''
7Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
8Magnus Cort
Astana
Astana+0''
9Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+0''
10Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
11Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+0''
12Matti Breschel
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0''
13Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
14Sacha Modolo
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+0''
15Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+0''
16Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
17Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+0''
18Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
19Elia Viviani
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+0''
20Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4''
21Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4''
22Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5''
23Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+5''
24Jos van Emden
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+5''
25Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5''
26Tony Gallopin
Ag2r
Ag2r+5''
27Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5''
28Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+5''
29Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky+5''
30Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5''
31Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5''
32Daniel Oss
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+10''
33Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+11''
34Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15''
35Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+15''
36Oscar Gatto
Astana
Astana+17''
37Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17''
38Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+32''
39Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32''
40Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+32''
41Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r
Ag2r+32''
42Cyril Gautier
Ag2r
Ag2r+32''
43Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32''
44Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32''
45August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+32''
46Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32''
47Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+32''
48Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+34''
49Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34''
50Enrico Battaglin
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+34''
51Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+45''
52Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+53''
53José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 02''
54Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 02''
55Danny van Poppel
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+1' 02''
56Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 02''
57Carlos Barbero
Movistar
Movistar+1' 21''
58Marcus Burghardt
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1' 27''
59Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 27''
60Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 23''
61Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 23''
62Oliver Naesen
Ag2r
Ag2r+2' 23''
63Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 23''
64Edoardo Zardini
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+2' 23''
65David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+2' 23''
66Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 23''
67Clément Venturini
Ag2r
Ag2r+2' 23''
68Koen Bouwman
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+2' 23''
69Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 23''
70Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r
Ag2r+2' 23''
71Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 23''
72Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 23''
73Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 23''
74Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 23''
75Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 23''
76Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 23''
77Carlos Betancur
Movistar
Movistar+2' 23''
78Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+2' 23''
79Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r
Ag2r+2' 23''
80Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+2' 23''
81Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+2' 23''
82Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+2' 23''
83Neilson Powless
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+2' 56''
84Winner Anacona
Movistar
Movistar+3' 52''
85Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 00''
86Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4' 00''
87Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 50''
88Gijs Van Hoecke
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+4' 50''
89Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4' 50''
90Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+4' 50''
91Daniele Bennati
Movistar
Movistar+4' 50''
92Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4' 50''
93Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 50''
94Dáyer Quintana
Movistar
Movistar+4' 50''
95Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+5' 20''
96Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+5' 20''
97Michael Valgren
Astana
Astana+5' 20''
98Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 20''
99Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
Team Sky+5' 20''
100Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 20''
101Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 20''
102Davide Villella
Astana
Astana+5' 20''
103Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 20''
104Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 20''
105Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 20''
106Roger Kluge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 20''
107Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+5' 22''
108Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+6' 14''
109Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 42''
110Maciej Bodnar
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+7' 53''
111Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 53''
112Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 30''
113Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
Cofidis+8' 30''
114Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 37''
115Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 37''
116Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+9' 37''
117Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 37''
118Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+9' 37''
119Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 37''
120Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 37''
121Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+9' 37''
122Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+9' 37''
123Víctor de la Parte
Movistar
Movistar+9' 37''
124Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+9' 37''
125Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+9' 37''
126Maarten Wynants
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+9' 37''
127Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+9' 37''
128Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+9' 37''
129Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 40''
130Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 40''
131Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 40''
132Andreas Schillinger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+11' 40''
133Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 40''
134Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+11' 40''
135Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+11' 40''
136Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 40''
137Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+11' 40''
138Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 40''
139Truls Korsæth
Astana
Astana+11' 40''
140Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 40''
141Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 40''
142Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 40''
143Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 40''
144Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+11' 40''
145Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+11' 40''
146Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+11' 40''
147Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13' 19''
148Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+15' 03''
149Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
Cofidis+15' 03''
150Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+15' 03''
151Héctor Carretero
Movistar
Movistar+15' 03''
152Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+16' 13''
153Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 13''
154Taylor Phinney
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+16' 13''
155Marcel Kittel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 13''
156Tim Declercq
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+16' 32''
157Juraj Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+16' 32''
158Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+16' 32''
159Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+16' 32''
160Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+16' 32''
161Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 53''
162Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+16' 53''
163Daniel Teklehaimanot
Cofidis
Cofidis+21' 00''
164Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+21' 00''
165Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
166Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
167André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
168Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
169Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
170Simon Clarke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
171Mitch Docker
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
172Daniel McLay
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b CannondaleDNF
173Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
174Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF