Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge

Ergebnisse

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis5h 02' 05''
2Romain Bardet
Ag2r
Ag2r+9''
3Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 12''
4Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 38''
5Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 24''
6Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+2' 29''
7Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+2' 40''
8Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+2' 43''
9Tony Gallopin
Ag2r
Ag2r+2' 52''
10Darwin Atapuma
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 58''
11Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 46''
12Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 05''
13Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+4' 14''
14Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 51''
15Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 11''
16Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 22''
17Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r
Ag2r+6' 09''
18Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 35''
19Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+7' 11''
20Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 16''
21Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+8' 22''
22Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 24''
23Damien Touzé
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 53''
24Nans Peters
Ag2r
Ag2r+10' 33''
25Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+10' 40''
26Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+11' 18''
27Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+11' 20''
28Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 52''
29Dorian Godon
Ag2r
Ag2r+12' 32''
30Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+13' 02''
31Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 15''
32Hubert Dupont
Ag2r
Ag2r+14' 15''
33Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+15' 15''
34Florian Hudry
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+15' 57''
35Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 27''
36Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+17' 27''
37Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 47''
38Lachlan Morton
EF Education First
EF Education First+17' 47''
39Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+17' 53''
40Sean Bennett
EF Education First
EF Education First+18' 11''
41Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 17''
42Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+18' 35''
43Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 13''
44Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+19' 25''
45Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
Cofidis+19' 38''
46Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+19' 38''
47Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 59''
48Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+20' 53''
49Logan Owen
EF Education First
EF Education First+22' 23''
50David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23' 06''
51Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23' 06''
52Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 14''
53Pablo Torres
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+23' 14''
54Lucas De Rossi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+24' 09''
55Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+25' 20 (OTL)
56Rémy Rochas
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+27' 02 (OTL)
57Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+27' 07 (OTL)
58Mario González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+27' 07 (OTL)
59Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+27' 42 (OTL)
60Moreno Hofland
EF Education First
EF Education First+27' 44 (OTL)
61Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+29' 39 (OTL)
62Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+31' 48 (OTL)
63Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+33' 24 (OTL)
64Hernán Aguirre
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+33' 52 (OTL)
65David Casanovas
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+34' 04 (OTL)
66Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+35' 12 (OTL)
67Ben Gastauer
Ag2r
Ag2rDNF
68Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
69Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
70Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
71Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
72Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
73Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
74Beñat Intxausti
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
75Andrea Meucci
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
76Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - ProdirDNF
77Samuel Ponce
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling AcademyDNF
78Evan Clouse
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling AcademyDNF