Oman-Rundfahrt

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenZeit
1Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana19h 38' 21''
2Miguel Ángel López
Astana
Astana+11''
3Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+28''
4Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+30''
5Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32''
6Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 05''
7Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 14''
8Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1' 24''
9Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 29''
10Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 37''
11Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1' 54''
12Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 02''
13Fabien Doubey
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+2' 02''
14Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 15''
15Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 16''
16Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2' 17''
17Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 34''
18Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+3' 06''
19Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 15''
20Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 15''
21Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 48''
22Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 09''
23Sindre Lunke
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+5' 40''
24Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 45''
25Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 47''
26Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 23''
27Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 30''
28Floris Gerts
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+6' 42''
29Jan Hirt
Astana
Astana+7' 18''
30Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+7' 36''
31Pierre-Luc Périchon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+8' 05''
32Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 06''
33Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 24''
34Tim Declercq
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+9' 08''
35Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 23''
36Xandro Meurisse
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+9' 29''
37Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 41''
38Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 29''
39Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+11' 27''
40Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 35''
41Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 15''
42Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+12' 18''
43Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12' 27''
44Manuele Boaro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+13' 10''
45Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+13' 21''
46Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+13' 28''
47Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+13' 57''
48Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 02''
49Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+14' 27''
50Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+14' 37''
51Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 46''
52Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+14' 47''
53Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 23''
54Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 39''
55Magnus Cort
Astana
Astana+17' 06''
56Florian Vachon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+17' 27''
57Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 35''
58Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17' 35''
59Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 37''
60Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+17' 52''
61Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 30''
62Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 58''
63Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 02''
64Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+19' 22''
65Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 34''
66Simone Antonini
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+19' 53''
67Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+20' 42''
68Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+22' 22''
69Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+24' 39''
70Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+24' 49''
71Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+24' 50''
72Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+24' 52''
73Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 55''
74Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+24' 59''
75Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+25' 28''
76Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+26' 15''
77Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+26' 56''
78Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+27' 37''
79Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+27' 46''
80Mark McNally
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+27' 53''
81Wesley Kreder
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+27' 53''
82Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+28' 43''
83Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+28' 46''
84Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+29' 21''
85Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 34''
86Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+29' 57''
87Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+30' 16''
88Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30' 34''
89Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+31' 23''
90Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+32' 37''
91Michael Svendgaard
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+32' 42''
92Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+32' 44''
93Shane Archbold
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+32' 58''
94Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+33' 55''
95Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+34' 49''
96Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+35' 05''
97Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36' 00''
98Kévin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+36' 14''
99Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+36' 41''
100Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36' 44''
101Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+37' 16''
102Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+37' 19''
103Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 54''
104Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+38' 15''
105Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+38' 34''
106Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39' 04''
107Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+39' 38''
108Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
Cofidis+42' 44''
109Eric Young
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+43' 52''
110Ty Magner
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+45' 23''
111Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 33''
112Loïc Chetout
Cofidis
Cofidis+46' 08''
113Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+48' 15''
114Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+49' 07''
115Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+49' 37''
116Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+50' 10''
117Brad Huff
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+52' 14''
118Bram Welten
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+54' 42''
119Nikita Stalnov
Astana
Astana+55' 06''
120Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+59' 59''
121Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1h 00' 05''
122Boris Vallée
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+1h 00' 26''