FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Anthony Ravard
Ag2r
Ag2r4h 36' 52''
2Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
3Matti Breschel
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+0''
4Romain Mathéou
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
5Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
6Robin Chaigneau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
7Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+0''
8Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
9Nadir Haddou
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
10Michel Kreder
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
11Leonardo Duque
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
12Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
13Dimitri Claeys
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+0''
14Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
15Cédric Pineau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
16Xavier Florencio
Cervélo
Cervélo+0''
17Gert Steegmans
RadioShack
RadioShack+0''
18Thomas Damuseau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
19Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
20Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9''
21Michael Mørkøv
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+9''
22Yuri Krivtsov
Ag2r
Ag2r+9''
23Ángel Madrazo
Movistar
Movistar+9''
24Raymond Kreder
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9''
25Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r
Ag2r+9''
26Alexander Wetterhall
Cervélo
Cervélo+9''
27Francisco Pérez
Movistar
Movistar+9''
28Renaud Dion
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+9''
29Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9''
30Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
Cofidis+9''
31Maxime Mederel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+9''
32Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+9''
33Klaas Lodewyck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9''
34Mathieu Claude
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9''
35Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9''
36Sep Vanmarcke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9''
37Stéphane Bonsergent
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9''
38Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9''
39Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+9''
40Luis Pasamontes
Movistar
Movistar+16''
41Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShack+16''
42Chris Horner
RadioShack
RadioShack+16''
43Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+16''
44Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+16''
45Tim Duggan
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+16''
46Thomas De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16''
47Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+16''
48Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo
Cervélo+16''
49Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16''
50Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+16''
51Jérôme Baugnies
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16''
52Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16''
53Caleb Fairly
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+16''
54Julien Bérard
Ag2r
Ag2r+16''
55Travis Meyer
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+16''
56Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+16''
57Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16''
58David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis+16''
59Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+16''
60Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack+16''
61Mauricio Soler
Movistar
Movistar+16''
62Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16''
63Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShack+16''
64Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16''
65Floris Goesinnen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16''
66Matthieu Sprick
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16''
67Rigoberto Urán
Movistar
Movistar+16''
68Lilian Jégou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16''
69Johan Vansummeren
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+16''
70Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16''
71Kasper Klostergård
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+16''
72Adam Hansen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+38''
73Jan Bárta
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+41''
74Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+44''
75Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49''
76Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 16''
77Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 19''
78Blel Kadri
Ag2r
Ag2r+1' 19''
79Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 23''
80Gatis Smukulis
Ag2r
Ag2r+1' 33''
81Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 33''
82Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 33''
83Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 33''
84Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 33''
85José Vicente García Acosta
Movistar
Movistar+1' 39''
86Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 58''
87Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 58''
88Pablo Lastras
Movistar
Movistar+2' 07''
89Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 37''
90Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 37''
91Steven Tronet
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 55''
92Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+6' 19''