FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS4h 30' 29''
2Baden Cooke
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+0''
3Greg Henderson
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
4John Degenkolb
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+0''
5Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
6Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+0''
7Anthony Ravard
Ag2r
Ag2r+0''
8Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
9Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
10Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
11Alessandro Bazzana
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+2''
12Andreas Dietziker
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+2''
13Pieter Serry
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2''
14Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+2''
15Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis+2''
16Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+7''
17Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+7''
18Saïd Haddou
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7''
19Matthieu Sprick
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7''
20Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7''
21Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7''
22Geert Steurs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7''
23Wim De Vocht
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+7''
24Jérôme Baugnies
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7''
25Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7''
26Yuri Krivtsov
Ag2r
Ag2r+11''
27Juan Antonio Flecha
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11''
28Jesse Sergent
RadioShack
RadioShack+11''
29Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11''
30René Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+15''
31Grégoire Tarride
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+15''
32Rob Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+15''
33Evert Verbist
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+15''
34Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15''
35Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15''
36László Bodrogi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+15''
37Guillaume Levarlet
Sojasun
Sojasun+19''
38Jonas Ljungblad
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+21''
39Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21''
40Joël Zangerlé
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+21''
41Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+21''
42Renaud Dion
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21''
43Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShack+24''
44Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+24''
45Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+24''
46Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
Cofidis+31''
47Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+36''
48Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+36''
49Ludovic Turpin
Sojasun
Sojasun+36''
50Julien Antomarchi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+36''
51Yukiya Arashiro
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+36''
52Kasper Klostergård
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+36''
53Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+52''
54Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+52''
55Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+55''
56André Steensen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1' 05''
57Jaroslaw Marycz
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1' 05''
58Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+1' 08''
59Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 16''
60Andreas Schillinger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+2' 04''
61Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r
Ag2r+2' 11''
62Maxime Mederel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 11''
63Paul Voß
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+2' 11''
64Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 52''
65Boris Zimine
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 05''
66Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack+3' 18''
67Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShack+3' 18''
68Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 08''
69Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 08''
70Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 08''
71Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+7' 56''