FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic4h 41' 59''
2Nacer Bouhanni
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3''
3John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3''
4Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+3''
5Paul Voß
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+3''
6Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis+3''
7Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3''
8Leonardo Duque
Cofidis
Cofidis+3''
9Yannick Martinez
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+3''
10Ben Hermans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3''
11Michael Mørkøv
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+3''
13Loïc Desriac
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3''
14Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3''
15Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun+3''
16Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3''
17Bartosz Huzarski
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3''
18Oliver Zaugg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3''
19Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+3''
20Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3''
21Geoffroy Lequatre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3''
22Juan Antonio Flecha
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3''
23Mikaël Chérel
Ag2r
Ag2r+3''
24Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3''
25Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis+3''
26Sébastien Duret
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3''
27Damien Monier
Cofidis
Cofidis+3''
28Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+3''
29Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3''
30Leopold König
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+15''
31David Le Lay
Sojasun
Sojasun+38''
32Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+38''
33Jakob Fuglsang
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+52''
34Alessandro Bazzana
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+54''
35Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r
Ag2r+54''
36Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+54''
37Romain Mathéou
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+54''
38Julien Duval
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+54''
39Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+54''
40Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54''
41Renaud Dion
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+54''
42Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+54''
43Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+54''
44Pieter Serry
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+54''
45Russell Downing
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+54''
46Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+54''
47Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+54''
48Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54''
49Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+54''
50Fabien Bacquet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+54''
51Benoît Jarrier
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+54''
52Sébastien Bergeret
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54''
53Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+54''
54Morgan Kneisky
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+54''
55Gilles Devillers
Crelan
Crelan+54''
56Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+54''
57László Bodrogi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+54''
58Jaroslaw Marycz
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+54''
59Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 00''
60Joeri Bueken
Crelan
Crelan+1' 00''
61Saïd Haddou
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 00''
62Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 00''
63Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 00''
64Fumiyuki Beppu
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 00''
65Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 00''
66Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 00''
67Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 00''
68Benjamin Giraud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 00''
69Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1' 00''
70Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 00''
71Florent Barle
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 00''
72Anthony Colin
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 00''
73Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 00''
74Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1' 00''
75Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 00''
76Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 00''
77Jonas Aaen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1' 00''
78Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 00''
79Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 00''
80Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r
Ag2r+1' 00''
81Julian Dean
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 00''
82Sebastián Haedo
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1' 00''
83Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 00''
84Rudy Kowalski
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 00''
85Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 00''
86David Tanner
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1' 00''
87Johan Mombaerts
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 00''
88Thomas Damuseau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 00''
89Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 00''
90Julien Guay
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 00''
91Björn Thurau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 00''
92Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+1' 00''
93Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 00''
94Anders Lund
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1' 00''
95Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 00''
96Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 00''
97Reto Hollenstein
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1' 00''
98Andreas Dietziker
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1' 00''
99Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r
Ag2r+1' 00''
100Gaylord Cumont
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+1' 00''
101Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 00''
102Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 00''
103Sébastien Minard
Ag2r
Ag2r+1' 00''
104Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+1' 00''
105Vegard Laengen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 00''
106Julien Bérard
Ag2r
Ag2r+1' 00''
107Guillaume Malle
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+1' 00''
109Matthieu Sprick
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 00''
110Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 00''
111Bernhard Eisel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 00''
112Thomas Vaubourzeix
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 00''
113Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 00''
114Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 31''
115Julien Antomarchi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+3' 41''
116Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 48''
117Mathieu Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+10' 44''
118Bruno Saraiva
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+11' 38''
119Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 38''
120Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 38''
121Takashi Miyazawa
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+11' 38''
122Jimmy Casper
Ag2r
Ag2r+11' 38''
123Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+11' 38''
124David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 38''
125Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun+11' 38''
126Yohan Cauquil
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+11' 38''
127Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 38''
128Kévin Denis
Véranda Rideau
Véranda Rideau+11' 38''
129Nicolas Rousseau
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 38''
130Guillaume Faucon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 38''
131Toms Skujinš
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+11' 38''
132Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 38''