FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1John Degenkolb4h 38' 00''
2Arnaud Démare+0''
3Samuel Dumoulin+0''
4Heinrich Haussler+0''
5Davide Appollonio+0''
6Rudy Barbier
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
7Mickaël Delage+0''
8Lloyd Mondory+0''
9Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
10Thomas Damuseau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
11Wesley Kreder+0''
12Tomasz Kiendys+0''
13Kristof Goddaert+0''
14Romain Feillu+0''
15Joshua Berry
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
16Marco Marcato+0''
17Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
18Yannick Martinez
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
19Antoine Demoitié
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
20Benjamin Giraud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
21Alexandre Billon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
22Jaroslaw Marycz+0''
23Julien Simon+0''
24Michael Mørkøv+0''
25Christophe Prémont+0''
26Vyacheslav Kuznetsov+0''
27Romain Lemarchand+0''
28Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
29Mathieu Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
30Cyrille Patoux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
31Clément Koretzky
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
32Thomas Sprengers+0''
33Aliaksandr Kuchynski+0''
34Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
35César Bihel
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
36Eliot Lietaer+0''
37Vincent Jérôme+0''
38Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
39Renaud Dion
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
40Geoffroy Lequatre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
41Julien Bérard
Ag2r
Ag2r+0''
42Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
43Ioannis Tamouridis+0''
44Bert-Jan Lindeman+0''
45Miguel Mínguez+0''
46Quentin Bertholet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
47Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
48Adrián Sáez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
49Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
50Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
51Jarl Salomein+0''
52Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
53Boris Dron
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
54Pello Bilbao
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+0''
55William Clarke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+0''
56Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
57Maksim Razumov+0''
58Boris Zimine
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
59Laurent Evrard
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
60Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
61Aleksejs Saramotins+0''
62Stijn Steels+0''
63Sébastien Hinault+0''
64Davide Rebellin+0''
65Jacek Morajko+0''
66Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
67Jimmy Engoulvent+0''
68Yoann Paillot
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
69Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
70Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
71David Le Lay+0''
72Grégoire Tarride
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
73Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17''
74Julian Kern
Ag2r
Ag2r+17''
75Tim Declercq+17''
76Angelo Tulik+17''
77Hugo Houle
Ag2r
Ag2r+17''
78Morgan Kneisky+17''
79Romain Hardy
Cofidis
Cofidis+17''
80Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17''
81Tristan Valentin+17''
82Klaas Sys+17''
83Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+21''
84Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+21''
85Kévin Reza+21''
86Patrick Schelling+21''
87Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+21''
88Romain Bacon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+21''
89Julien Stassen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+21''
90Brice Feillu
Sojasun
Sojasun+21''
91Rudy Kowalski
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21''
92Julien Duval+21''
93Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21''
94Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+25''
95Franck Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+25''
96Jonas Aaen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+25''
97Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+25''
98Marko Kump
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+25''
99Julien Antomarchi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+25''
100Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25''
101Jonathan Dufrasne
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+25''
102Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+25''
103Perrig Quémeneur+25''
104Rudy Molard+25''
105Christophe Laborie+25''
106Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+25''
107Kévin Lalouette
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+25''
108Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+25''
110Yoann Bagot+25''
111Anthony Geslin+29''
112Bryan Coquard+38''
113Bryan Nauleau+49''
114Thomas Voeckler+49''
115Matthieu Ladagnous+49''
116Michael Van Staeyen+59''
117Jonathan Hivert+1' 04''
118Steve Chainel+1' 18''
119Marco Bandiera+2' 18''
120Maxim Belkov+2' 18''
121Josef Cerný+2' 18''
122Lieuwe Westra+2' 18''
123Benoît Vaugrenard+2' 18''
124Anders Lund+3' 00''
125Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+25 (DSQ)
125Christopher Juul-Jensen+3' 00''
126Laurent Mangel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
127Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r
Ag2rDNF
128Mads Christensen
Tinkoff
TinkoffDNF
129Yann Huguet
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
130Jon Aberasturi
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
131Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel
EuskaltelDNF
132Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
133Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
134Kevin Claeys
Crelan
CrelanDNF
135Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
CrelanDNF
136Jonathan Breyne
Crelan
CrelanDNF
137Piotr Gawronski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
138Kevin De Jonghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
139Tim Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
140Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
141Philip Lavery
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
142Benoît Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
143Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
144Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
145José Gonçalves
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
146Justin Jules
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
147Sjef De Wilde
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
148Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
149Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
150Simon Holt
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
151Maxime Anciaux
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
152Jonathan De Witte
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF