FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Sam Bennett
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe4h 38' 55''
2Alexander Porsev+0''
3Rudy Barbier+0''
4Marc Sarreau+0''
5Jacopo Guarnieri+0''
6Christophe Laporte+0''
7Romain Feillu+0''
8Samuel Dumoulin+0''
9Kristian Sbaragli
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+0''
10Roy Jans
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
11Alo Jakin+0''
12Marco Tizza
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+0''
13Dries Van Gestel+0''
14Aimé De Gendt+0''
15Pierre-Luc Périchon+0''
16Ryan Gibbons+0''
17Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+0''
18Quentin Pacher+0''
19Pierre Gouault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
20Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
21François Bidard
Ag2r
Ag2r+0''
22Jimmy Raibaud+0''
23Thibault Ferasse+0''
24Guillaume Levarlet+0''
25Silvio Herklotz
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+0''
26Benjamin Thomas+0''
27Jimmy Turgis+0''
28Axel Domont
Ag2r
Ag2r+0''
29Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
30Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
31Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
32Nacer Bouhanni+0''
33Eliot Lietaer+0''
34Floris De Tier+0''
35Devid Tintori+0''
36Thierry Hupond+0''
37Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
38Guillaume Martin+0''
39Flavien Dassonville
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
40Fabien Doubey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
41Scott Thwaites
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+0''
42Zakkari Dempster
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+0''
43Romain Combaud+0''
44Stéphane Poulhiès+0''
45Thomas Degand+0''
46Thomas Deruette+0''
47Jérémy Leveau+0''
48Geoffrey Soupe+0''
49Yann Guyot
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+0''
50Frederik Veuchelen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
51Youcef Reguigui
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+13''
52Julien Antomarchi+13''
53Ivan Centrone+13''
54Bryan Coquard+13''
55Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13''
56Frederik Backaert+13''
57Élie Gesbert+13''
58Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22''
59Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22''
60Nico Denz
Ag2r
Ag2r+26''
61Adrien Niyonshuti
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+26''
62Kévin Ledanois+26''
63Sébastien Minard
Ag2r
Ag2r+26''
64Leonardo Duque+28''
65Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+28''
66Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+28''
67Théo Vimpere+31''
68Baptiste Planckaert+34''
69Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+34''
70Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+34''
71Vegard Breen+34''
72Sébastien Delfosse+47''
73Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+47''
74Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+59''
75Johann Van Zyl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+59''
76Grégory Habeaux+1' 03''
77Kevyn Ista+1' 03''
78Jonathan Hivert+1' 05''
79Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 16''
80Tom Dernies
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 18''
81Daniel Hoelgård
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 27''
82Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r
Ag2r+2' 27''
83Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 55''
84Emil Vinjebo
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+7' 35''
85Nicola Genovese
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+8' 06''
86Tom Thill+8' 09''
87Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 09''
88Cederick Raymackers+8' 09''
89Marius Therkildsen
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+8' 09''
90Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+8' 09''
91Patrick Schelling+8' 09''
92Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 09''
93Jérôme Mainard+8' 09''
94Davy Gunst
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+8' 09''
95Florent Pereira+8' 09''
96Kevin Van Melsen+8' 09''
97Francesc Zurita
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+8' 09''
98Julien Duval+8' 09''
99Adrián González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 09''
100Michael Schwarzmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+8' 09''
101Julien Bérard
Ag2r
Ag2r+8' 09''
102Paolo Ciavatta
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+8' 09''
103Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 09''
104Giorgio Bocchiola
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+8' 09''
105Pietro Di Genova
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+8' 09''
106Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 09''
107Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+8' 09''
108Jimmy Duquennoy+8' 09''
109Maxime Renault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+8' 09''
110Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 09''
111Alexander Maes
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 09''
112Maxime Vantomme+8' 09''
113Dieter Bouvry+8' 09''
114Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 09''
115Rasmus Iversen
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+8' 09''
116Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+8' 09''
117Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 09''
118Songezo Jim
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+8' 09''
119Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+8' 09''
120Bob Olieslagers
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+8' 09''
121Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+8' 09''
122Mark McNally
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+8' 09''
123Jan Maas
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+8' 09''
124Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 09''
125Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 09''
126Thomas Vaubourzeix
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+8' 09''
127Martijn Budding
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+8' 09''
128Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+8' 09''
129Aitor González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 09''
130Shane Archbold
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+8' 09''
131Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 09''
132Mike Diener+8' 09''
133Peio Olaberría
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 09''
134Félix Pouilly
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8' 09''
135Iltjan Nika
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+8' 09''
136Dylan Bouwmans
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+8' 09''
137Jelle Nieuwpoort
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+8' 09''
138Žolt Dér
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+8' 09''
139Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+8' 09''
140Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 09''
141Antonino Parrinello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM Tools+8' 09''
142Krisztián Lovassy+8' 09''
143Thomas Jensen
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+8' 09''
144Joakim Bukdal
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+8' 09''
145Christoph Pfingsten
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgroheDNF
146Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r
Ag2rDNF
147Marc Fournier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
148Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
149Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
150Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
151Romain Guillemois
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
152Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
153Asbjørn Kragh
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
154Martin Laas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
155Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
156Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
157Thomas Rostollan
Armée de Terre
Armée de TerreDNF
158Wayne Stijns
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
159Julien Stassen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
160Clément Koretzky
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF
161Nicolas WinterDNF
162Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - SanticDNF
163Nicklas Bøje
Giant - Castelli
Giant - CastelliDNF
164Fabio Chinello
D'Amico - UM Tools
D'Amico - UM ToolsDNF