FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ4h 20' 27''
2Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+0''
3Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
4Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
5Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
6Jon Aberasturi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+0''
7Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
8Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
9Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+0''
10Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
11Justin Jules
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
12Lukas Rüegg
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+0''
13Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
14Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
15Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
16Kevyn Ista+0''
17Benoît Cosnefroy+0''
18Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
19Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
20Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+0''
21Lennert Teugels
Cibel
Cibel+0''
22Aurélien Paret-Peintre+0''
23Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
24Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
25Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+0''
26Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+0''
27Adrien Petit+0''
28Sylvain Chavanel+0''
29Mauro Finetto
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+0''
30Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+0''
31Jimmy Janssens
Cibel
Cibel+0''
32Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+0''
33Florian Stork
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+0''
34Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+0''
35Marc Hirschi
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+0''
36Antoine Duchesne+0''
37Stéphane Rossetto+8''
38Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+8''
39Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12''
40Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
Cofidis+19''
41Jérémy Cabot
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+19''
42Paul Ourselin+22''
43Morgan Kneisky
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+29''
44Lorrenzo Manzin
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+29''
45Romain Seigle+29''
46Clément Carisey
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+29''
47Julien El Farès+29''
48Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+29''
49Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+29''
50François Bidard
Ag2r
Ag2r+29''
51Silvan Dillier
Ag2r
Ag2r+29''
52Jérôme Cousin+1' 20''
53Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 23''
54Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+1' 45''
55Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 45''
56Brice Feillu+1' 55''
57Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 05''
58Nicolas Edet+3' 08''
59Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+3' 08''
60Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+6' 47''
61Rudy Barbier
Ag2r
Ag2r+9' 01''
62Brecht Ruyters
Cibel
Cibel+9' 01''
63Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
Cibel+9' 01''
64Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+9' 01''
65Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+9' 01''
66Alexis Guérin+9' 01''
67Joseph Areruya+9' 01''
68Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+9' 01''
69Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+9' 01''
70Pierre Barbier
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+9' 01''
71Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r
Ag2r+9' 01''
72Florentin Lecamus+9' 01''
73Bruno Armirail+9' 01''
74Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+9' 01''
75Manuel Bosch
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+9' 01''
76Josh Teasdale
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+9' 01''
77Benoît Vaugrenard+9' 01''
78Jérémy Roy+9' 01''
79Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+9' 01''
80Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+9' 01''
81Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+9' 01''
82Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+9' 01''
83Clément Orceau+9' 01''
84Joeri Stallaert
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+9' 01''
85Timothy Dupont+9' 01''
86Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+9' 01''
87Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+9' 01''
88Kévin Ledanois+9' 01''
89Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+9' 01''
90Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 01''
91Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+9' 01''
92Olivier Pardini
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+9' 01''
93Dennis van Winden
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 41''
94Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
Cibel+14' 49''
95Sondre Enger
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+14' 49''
96Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+14' 49''
97August Jensen
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+14' 49''
98Armindo Fonseca+14' 49''
99Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+14' 49''
100Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+14' 49''
101David Rivière
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14' 49''
102Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+14' 49''
103Niklas Märkl
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb+14' 49''
104Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+14' 49''
105Steven Tronet
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+14' 49''
106Emiel Planckaert+14' 49''
107Aitor González+14' 49''
108Samuel DumoulinDNF
109Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
110Loïc Chetout
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
111Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 1896 6DNF
112Evaldas ŠiškeviciusDNF
113Florian VachonDNF
114Arnaud CourteilleDNF
115Pieter VanspeybrouckDNF
116Gotzon UdondoDNF
117Julen IrizarDNF
118Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
119Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
120Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
121Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
122Toni Franz
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF
123Balázs Rózsa
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBaDNF