Paris - Camembert

Ergebnisse

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Benoît Cosnefroy
Ag2r
Ag2r4h 29' 50''
2Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+3''
3Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r
Ag2r+5''
4Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5''
5Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+5''
6Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+5''
7Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5''
8Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5''
9Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8''
10Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+37''
11Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+37''
12Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+37''
13Damien Touzé
Cofidis
Cofidis+37''
14Clément Venturini
Ag2r
Ag2r+37''
15Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+37''
16Julien Mortier
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+37''
17Daniel Hoelgård
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37''
18Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+37''
19Mario González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+37''
20Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
Cibel+37''
21Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+37''
22Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+37''
23Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+37''
24Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+37''
25Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+37''
26Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+37''
27Kevyn Ista
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+37''
28Alessandro Fedeli
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+37''
29Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+37''
30Thibault Ferasse
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+37''
31Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+37''
32Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+37''
33Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37''
34Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+37''
35Kenny Molly
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+37''
36Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37''
37Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37''
38Aurélien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r
Ag2r+37''
39Colin Joyce
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+45''
40Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+55''
41Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+59''
42Romain Bardet
Ag2r
Ag2r+1' 02''
43Cederick Raymackers
Cibel
Cibel+1' 27''
44Pierre Gouault
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 27''
45Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 27''
46Fabien Schmidt
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 27''
47Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1' 27''
48Christophe Masson
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1' 27''
49Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+2' 49''
50Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 49''
51Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 49''
52Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 49''
53Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 49''
54Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 49''
55Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+2' 49''
56Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 16''
57William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 16''
58Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 16''
59Alexis Guérin
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+3' 16''
60Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 16''
61Franklin Six
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+3' 45''
62Svein Tuft
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+4' 38''
63Lennert Teugels
Cibel
Cibel+4' 39''
64Glenn Debruyne
Cibel
Cibel+4' 39''
65Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 39''
66Joseph Areruya
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+4' 39''
67Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 34''
68Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+5' 34''
69Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+5' 34''
70Samuel Leroux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 34''
71Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 34''
72Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r
Ag2r+9' 58''
73Victor Lafay
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 58''
74Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+9' 59''
75Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 46''
76Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 46''
77Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 46''
78Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
79Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
80Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-BruxellesDNF
81Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
82Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
83Leonardo Fedrigo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
84Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
85Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
86Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
87Ryan Anderson
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
88Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
89Nigel Ellsay
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC CyclingDNF
90Julián Cardona
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
91Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamDNF
92Mikel Aristi
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - MuriasDNF
93Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
94Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
95Marc Fournier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
96Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
97Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B HotelsDNF
98Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - ProvenceDNF
99Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
100Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
101Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
102Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
103Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
104Alexander Cools
Cibel
CibelDNF