Paris - Nizza

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Egan Bernal
Team Sky
Team Sky29h 17' 02''
2Nairo Quintana
Movistar
Movistar+39''
3Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+1' 03''
4Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 21''
5Romain Bardet
Ag2r
Ag2r+1' 45''
6George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 20''
7Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 02''
8Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 06''
9Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+3' 12''
10Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 07''
11Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 07''
12Felix Großschartner
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4' 10''
13Oliver Naesen
Ag2r
Ag2r+5' 36''
14Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 57''
15Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 19''
16Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+7' 28''
17Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+7' 37''
18Daniel Martínez
EF Education First
EF Education First+9' 27''
19Tejay van Garderen
EF Education First
EF Education First+12' 31''
20Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+14' 23''
21Ion Izagirre
Astana
Astana+14' 52''
22Mikaël Chérel
Ag2r
Ag2r+14' 56''
23Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+15' 20''
24Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+19' 32''
25Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 30''
26Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+22' 42''
27Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 59''
28Miguel Ángel López
Astana
Astana+23' 44''
29Amaro Antunes
CCC Team
CCC Team+24' 38''
30Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 41''
31Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 12''
32Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky+26' 23''
33Winner Anacona
Movistar
Movistar+27' 34''
34Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 13''
35Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 52''
36Patrick Konrad
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+29' 57''
37Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 21''
38Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+30' 24''
39Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+30' 34''
40Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+31' 56''
41Iván Sosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+31' 57''
42Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+34' 24''
43Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+35' 02''
44Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
CCC Team+35' 29''
45Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+36' 20''
46Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+36' 47''
47Pawel Poljanski
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+36' 56''
48Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 22''
49Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+37' 54''
50Marc Soler
Movistar
Movistar+38' 55''
51Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+39' 00''
52Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+41' 50''
53Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+43' 12''
54Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+43' 54''
55Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 53''
56Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+47' 36''
57Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+48' 04''
58Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+48' 15''
59Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+49' 19''
60Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+49' 19''
61Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r
Ag2r+50' 12''
62Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+51' 15''
63Niki Terpstra
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+52' 08''
64Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+52' 57''
65Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+54' 24''
66Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+54' 49''
67Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
Cofidis+56' 00''
68Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+56' 15''
69Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+57' 03''
70Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+57' 27''
71Magnus Cort
Astana
Astana+59' 00''
72Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
Cofidis+59' 19''
73Anthony Turgis
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+59' 23''
74Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+59' 40''
75John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+59' 57''
76Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 01' 24''
77Héctor Carretero
Movistar
Movistar+1h 01' 39''
78Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 01' 41''
79Benoît Cosnefroy
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 02' 26''
80Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar+1h 02' 30''
81Jhonatan Narváez
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 03' 13''
82Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 04' 22''
83Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 04' 29''
84Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 06' 01''
85Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 07' 01''
86Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1h 07' 06''
87Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 07' 34''
88Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 08' 17''
89Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+1h 08' 43''
90Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1h 09' 07''
91Mitch Docker
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 09' 09''
92Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1h 09' 29''
93Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 09' 38''
94Jürgen Roelandts
Movistar
Movistar+1h 09' 45''
95André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 09' 58''
96Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 10' 02''
97Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 10' 33''
98Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 10' 46''
99Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 11' 18''
100Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 11' 55''
101Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 13' 47''
102Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 14' 38''
103Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 14' 49''
104Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 14' 53''
105Niccolò Bonifazio
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 15' 27''
106Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1h 16' 52''
107Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 17' 16''
108Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 19' 12''
109Tom Scully
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 20' 01''
110Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 21' 16''
111Alessandro Fedeli
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1h 22' 56''
112Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 25' 59''
113Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 27' 06''
114William Barta
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 29' 19''
115Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 29' 34''
116Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1h 31' 19''
117Eduard Michael Grosu
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1h 37' 17''
118Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 37' 27''