Quer durch Flandern 2019

Ergebnisse

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck4h 05' 54''
2Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
3Bob Jungels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
4Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+0''
5Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
6Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18''
7Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19''
8Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+19''
9Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+19''
10Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+19''
11Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19''
12Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19''
13Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+19''
14Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19''
15Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+19''
16Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+19''
17Davide Ballerini
Astana
Astana+19''
18Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19''
19Oliver Naesen
Ag2r
Ag2r+19''
20Jürgen Roelandts
Movistar
Movistar+19''
21Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19''
22Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19''
23Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+19''
24Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+19''
25Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+19''
26Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+19''
27Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar
Movistar+19''
28Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+24''
29Michael Valgren
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+24''
30Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+24''
31Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar+24''
32Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24''
33Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+24''
34Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+24''
35Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+24''
36Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+24''
37Sacha Modolo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+24''
38Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24''
39Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+27''
40Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+27''
41Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+31''
42Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31''
43Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+31''
44Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+31''
45Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31''
46Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+31''
47Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+31''
48Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar+31''
49Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+31''
50Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+31''
51Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+31''
52Marc Hirschi
Team DSM
Team DSM+31''
53Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+31''
54Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+31''
55Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31''
56Stijn Devolder
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+31''
57Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+31''
58Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+37''
59Nélson Oliveira
Movistar
Movistar+39''
60Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+44''
61Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 00''
62Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 10''
63Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+1' 15''
64Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 29''
65Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana
Astana+1' 33''
66Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 36''
67Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+2' 28''
68Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 29''
69Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 47''
70Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 50''
71Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 29''
72Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 29''
73Silvan Dillier
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 42''
74Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 42''
75Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 42''
76Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 42''
77Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana+3' 42''
78Lasse Hansen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+3' 42''
79Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 42''
80Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 42''
81Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 42''
82Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 42''
83Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 42''
84Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 42''
85Andreas Schillinger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3' 42''
86Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 42''
87Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 42''
88Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 42''
89Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 42''
90Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 42''
91Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 42''
92Asbjørn Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 42''
93Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 42''
94Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 42''
95Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 42''
96Mitch Docker
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 42''
97Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 42''
98Damien Touzé
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 42''
99Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 42''
100Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 48''
101Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 48''
102Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 48''
103Kristijan Koren
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 48''
104Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 48''
105Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+3' 48''
106Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 48''
107Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+6' 42''
108Jaime Castrillo
Movistar
Movistar+6' 42''
109Juraj Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+6' 42''
110Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 42''
111Mihkel Räim
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+6' 42''
112Conor Dunne
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+6' 42''
113Kristoffer Halvorsen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 42''
114Bernhard Eisel
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 42''
115Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 42''
116Lluís Mas
Movistar
Movistar+6' 42''
117Daniil Fominykh
Astana
Astana+6' 42''
118Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 42''
119Julien Duval
Ag2r
Ag2r+9' 37''
120Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 37''
121Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 29''
122Christoph Pfingsten
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+10' 29''
123Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 29''
124Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+10' 29''
125Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 29''
126Nico Denz
Ag2r
Ag2r+10' 29''
127Dennis van Winden
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+10' 29''
128Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 29''
129Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 29''
130Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 29''
131Álvaro Hodeg
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+10' 29''
132Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 29''
133Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 29''
134Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+10' 29''
135Pascal Ackermann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+10' 29''
136Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 29''
137Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 29''
138Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r
Ag2r+10' 29''
139Dorian Godon
Ag2r
Ag2r+10' 29''
140Lars Bak
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 29''
141Jimmy Turgis
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+10' 29''
142Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 29''
143Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+10' 29''
144Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 29''
145Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 29''
146Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 29''
147Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 29''
148Edoardo Affini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 29''
149Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 29''
150Pim Ligthart
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 29''
151Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 29''
152Timothy Dupont
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 29''
153Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 29''
154Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
155Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
156Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
157Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
158Logan Owen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
159Taylor Phinney
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
160Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
161Harry Tanfield
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
162Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
163Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
AstanaDNF
164Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
AstanaDNF
165Jempy Drucker
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgroheDNF
166Michael Schwarzmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgroheDNF
167Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
168Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
169Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
170Max Walscheid
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
171Roy Jans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - DeceuninckDNF
172Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
173Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
174Zakkari Dempster
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
175Roy Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF