FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis12h 14' 10''
2Alexandre Geniez
Team DSM
Team DSM+10''
3Fortunato Baliani
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+31''
4Pasquale Muto
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+39''
5Przemyslaw Niemiec
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+39''
6John Gadret
Ag2r
Ag2r+1' 03''
7Blel Kadri
Ag2r
Ag2r+1' 04''
8Damien Monier
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 23''
9Rein Taaramäe
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 38''
10Yury Trofimov
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 53''
11Hubert Dupont
Ag2r
Ag2r+2' 01''
12Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 01''
13Anthony Charteau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 08''
14Maxime Mederel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 13''
15Julien Mazet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 18''
16Vasil Kiryienka
Movistar
Movistar+2' 18''
17Johan Mombaerts
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 23''
18Guillaume Levarlet
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 34''
19David López
Movistar
Movistar+3' 02''
20Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 09''
21Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 16''
22Julien Loubet
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 23''
23Gianni Meersman
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 35''
24Matthieu Sprick
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 38''
25Ben Gastauer
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 43''
26Sébastien Duret
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 51''
27Guillaume Faucon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 54''
28Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+4' 06''
29Alexander Gottfried
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4' 07''
30Cédric Pineau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 11''
31Arnold Jeannesson
Movistar
Movistar+4' 11''
32Edwin Carvajal
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+4' 14''
33Alberto Losada
Movistar
Movistar+4' 32''
34Xabier Zandio
Movistar
Movistar+4' 36''
35Matthieu Boulo
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 37''
36Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 39''
37Leonardo Duque
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 39''
38José Ángel Gómez Marchante
Andalucía
Andalucía+4' 42''
39Mitch Docker
Team DSM
Team DSM+4' 44''
40Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 52''
41Romain Lemarchand
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 56''
42Manuel Calvente
Andalucía
Andalucía+5' 03''
43Frederik Wilmann
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 17''
44Jocelyn Bar
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 29''
45Renaud Dion
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+5' 36''
46William Bonnet
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 44''
47Huub Duyn
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+5' 50''
48Volodymyr Zagorodny
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+5' 52''
49Lilian Jégou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 57''
50Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 03''
51Mikaël Chérel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 04''
52Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 23''
53Steve Houanard
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 23''
54Roberto Cesaro
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+6' 26''
55Krzysztof Szczawinski
Ville d'Alger
Ville d'Alger+6' 30''
56Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+6' 43''
57Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 47''
58Cédric Coutouly
Sojasun
Sojasun+6' 50''
59Andreas Schillinger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+6' 54''
60Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 04''
61Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+7' 16''
62Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 24''
63Robin Chaigneau
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 29''
64Bastien Delrot
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+7' 54''
65Mathieu Drujon
Movistar
Movistar+7' 58''
66Julien Bérard
Ag2r
Ag2r+8' 13''
67Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+8' 20''
68Dimitri Claeys
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+9' 38''
69Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 16''
70Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+10' 59''
71Ángel Madrazo
Movistar
Movistar+11' 24''
72José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía
Andalucía+13' 30''
73Morgan Kneisky
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+13' 40''
74Antonio Piedra
Andalucía
Andalucía+13' 59''