FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Nairo Quintana
Movistar
Movistar18h 18' 28''
2Hubert Dupont
Ag2r
Ag2r+48''
3Anthony Charteau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 55''
4Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 38''
5Mathieu Perget
Ag2r
Ag2r+6' 38''
6Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+6' 51''
7Sergio Pardilla
Movistar
Movistar+7' 30''
8Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 22''
9Adrián Palomares
Andalucía
Andalucía+9' 13''
10Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+12' 12''
11Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 56''
12Jurgen Van Goolen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14' 12''
13Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 23''
14Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 36''
15Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+14' 42''
16Javier Chacón
Andalucía
Andalucía+15' 15''
17David Veilleux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16' 43''
18Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
Cofidis+17' 55''
19Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+18' 10''
20Cyril Bessy
Sojasun
Sojasun+19' 15''
21Francis Mourey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 44''
22Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+20' 15''
23José Vicente Toribio
Andalucía
Andalucía+21' 13''
24Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+23' 26''
25Blel Kadri
Ag2r
Ag2r+23' 53''
26Jean-Marc Marino
Sojasun
Sojasun+23' 53''
27Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis+24' 04''
28Javier Moreno
Movistar
Movistar+24' 06''
29Pablo Lechuga
Andalucía
Andalucía+24' 26''
30Yann Huguet
Team DSM
Team DSM+25' 51''
31José Herrada
Movistar
Movistar+26' 22''
32Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r
Ag2r+29' 21''
33Thomas Damuseau
Team DSM
Team DSM+29' 23''
34Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+30' 01''
35Florent Barle
Cofidis
Cofidis+35' 54''
36Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35' 54''
37Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
Cofidis+35' 54''
38Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar
Movistar+36' 46''
39Sergey Belykh
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+36' 53''
40Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+37' 24''
41Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+37' 46''
42Francisco Javier Iriarte
Movistar
Movistar+37' 53''
43Javier Ramírez
Andalucía
Andalucía+38' 23''
44Stéphane Poulhiès
Sojasun
Sojasun+41' 47''
45Mathieu Drujon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+42' 04''
46Thierry Hupond
Team DSM
Team DSM+42' 05''
47Yukihiro Doi
Team DSM
Team DSM+42' 05''
48Steven Tronet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+42' 17''
49Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+42' 17''
50Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+42' 21''
51Juan José Lobato
Andalucía
Andalucía+42' 23''
52Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+42' 39''
53Dominic Klemme
Team DSM
Team DSM+42' 39''
54Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+43' 12''
55Staf Scheirlinckx
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+43' 33''
56Alexey Kunshin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+43' 34''
57Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis+43' 40''
58Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+43' 44''
59Rob Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+44' 00''
60Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun+44' 03''
61José Luis Cano
Andalucía
Andalucía+44' 13''
62Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+44' 30''
63Jonathan Thiré
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+44' 31''
64Manuel Belletti
Ag2r
Ag2r+44' 40''
65Enrique Sanz
Movistar
Movistar+44' 41''
66Steven Caethoven
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+44' 52''
67Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r
Ag2r+44' 55''
68Francisco Moreno
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+44' 57''
69Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+45' 07''
70Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+45' 12''
71Geoffroy Lequatre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+45' 15''
72Jimmy Casper
Ag2r
Ag2r+45' 31''
73Gilles Devillers
Crelan
Crelan+45' 54''
74Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+46' 22''
75Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+46' 26''
76Fabien Bacquet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+46' 55''
77Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48' 22''
78Joeri Bueken
Crelan
Crelan+48' 23''
79Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+48' 53''
80Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+49' 16''
81Sergio Carrasco
Andalucía
Andalucía+49' 40''
82Johan Mombaerts
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+51' 33''
83Paul Voß
Endura Racing
Endura Racing+53' 16''
84Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+55' 08''
85Kevyn Ista
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+55' 51''
86Grégory Habeaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+59' 03''