Route d'Occitanie

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar18h 25' 34''
2Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
Cofidis+14''
3Kenny Elissonde
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+20''
4Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 22''
5Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+1' 24''
6Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 24''
7Hubert Dupont
Ag2r
Ag2r+1' 27''
8Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 50''
9Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2' 07''
10Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 08''
11Rubén Fernández
Movistar
Movistar+2' 20''
12Sergey Chernetsky
Astana
Astana+2' 26''
13Thomas Joly
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 56''
14Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+3' 08''
15Sindre Lunke
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 08''
16Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 25''
17Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 28''
18Javier Moreno
Delko
Delko+5' 23''
19Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+6' 11''
20Ángel Madrazo
Delko
Delko+6' 37''
21Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 59''
22Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 59''
23Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7' 33''
24Yoann Offredo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 33''
25Romain Combaud
Delko
Delko+8' 02''
26Sergio Higuita
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+8' 09''
27Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+9' 57''
28Antonio Pedrero
Movistar
Movistar+10' 11''
29Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 53''
30Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+12' 26''
31Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 01''
32Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 37''
33Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 02''
34Luis Ángel Maté
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 30''
35Philip Deignan
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+16' 03''
36Eduardo Sepúlveda
Movistar
Movistar+17' 21''
37Fabien Doubey
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17' 33''
38Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+17' 33''
39Clément Venturini
Ag2r
Ag2r+19' 09''
40Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
Cofidis+22' 13''
41Bernardo Suaza
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+22' 26''
42Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+23' 56''
43Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r
Ag2r+23' 59''
44Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana
Astana+26' 31''
45Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+27' 11''
46Beñat Txoperena
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+27' 37''
47Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+27' 51''
48Jérémy Leveau
Delko
Delko+28' 07''
49Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+29' 10''
50Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+29' 38''
51Yoann Bagot
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+29' 40''
52Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+30' 05''
53Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+31' 20''
54Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+32' 44''
55Pierre Gouault
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+32' 56''
56Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+33' 06''
57Hernán Aguirre
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+34' 54''
58Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+36' 23''
59Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 24''
60Julien Amadori
Project Nice - Côte d'Azur
Project Nice - Côte d'Azur+36' 45''
61Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana
Astana+36' 45''
62Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+36' 52''
63Jérôme Mainard
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+37' 06''
64Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+38' 02''
65Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+38' 11''
66Moreno Moser
Astana
Astana+39' 51''
67Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+40' 17''
68Carlos Barbero
Movistar
Movistar+40' 41''
69Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+41' 40''
70Benoît Cosnefroy
Ag2r
Ag2r+42' 48''
71Nikita Stalnov
Astana
Astana+43' 29''
72Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+44' 11''
73Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+45' 21''
74Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+47' 18''
75Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+51' 02''
76Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+54' 51''
77Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+58' 44''
78Geoffrey Langat
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+59' 36''
79Nuno Bico
Movistar
Movistar+1h 00' 01''
80Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 00' 02''
81Kévin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1h 00' 23''
82Fabio Duarte
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1h 02' 01''
83Meron Arham Brhane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 16' 03''
84Tom Dernies
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1h 16' 09''