Route d'Occitanie

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar18h 04' 42''
2Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8''
3Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+17''
4Tony Gallopin
Ag2r
Ag2r+42''
5Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+45''
6Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 30''
7Joe Dombrowski
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 48''
8Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 26''
9Nans Peters
Ag2r
Ag2r+2' 32''
10Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+2' 42''
11Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 45''
12Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 22''
13Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 52''
14Hubert Dupont
Ag2r
Ag2r+7' 16''
15Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+7' 25''
16Antonio Pedrero
Movistar
Movistar+7' 27''
17Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+7' 42''
18Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+8' 08''
19Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 32''
20Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 36''
21Hernán Aguirre
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+9' 24''
22Darwin Atapuma
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 57''
23Rein Taaramäe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 29''
24Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10' 35''
25Javier Moreno
Delko
Delko+10' 38''
26Julien El Farès
Delko
Delko+10' 53''
27Florian Hudry
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+12' 44''
28Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+13' 22''
29Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 35''
30Clément Chevrier
Ag2r
Ag2r+14' 40''
31Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+16' 21''
32Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r
Ag2r+16' 29''
33Rafael Valls
Movistar
Movistar+16' 40''
34Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+16' 53''
35Romain Combaud
Delko
Delko+17' 12''
36Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 56''
37Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
Cofidis+19' 23''
38Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+20' 21''
39José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar+20' 43''
40Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+20' 46''
41Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+22' 05''
42Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+22' 44''
43Pierre Gouault
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+23' 36''
44Luis Ángel Maté
Cofidis
Cofidis+24' 10''
45Perrig Quémeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+25' 15''
46Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+25' 20''
47Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+25' 28''
48Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 19''
49Eduard Prades
Movistar
Movistar+27' 36''
50Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+28' 00''
51Rémy Rochas
Delko
Delko+28' 11''
52Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+29' 49''
53Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+30' 12''
54Pablo Torres
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+30' 13''
55Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+31' 11''
56Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+31' 15''
57Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+31' 49''
58Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+33' 19''
59Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+33' 22''
60Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+33' 27''
61Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+33' 29''
62Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34' 35''
63James Whelan
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+36' 29''
64Lucas De Rossi
Delko
Delko+37' 53''
65Sean Bennett
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+38' 00''
66Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+38' 12''
67Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+38' 43''
68Clément Carisey
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+38' 46''
69Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+39' 06''
70Edwin Ávila
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+39' 32''
71Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39' 41''
72Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40' 17''
73Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+40' 45''
74Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+40' 58''
75Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+41' 20''
76Julien Duval
Ag2r
Ag2r+41' 56''
77Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+42' 23''
78Moreno Hofland
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+43' 17''
79Benjamin Perry
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+43' 35''
80Sacha Modolo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+43' 44''
81Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+43' 58''
82Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+44' 15''
83Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+44' 35''
84David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+47' 57''
85Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+48' 37''
86Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+49' 24''
87Tom Dernies
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+49' 36''
88Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+49' 54''
89Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+50' 01''
90Jorge Arcas
Movistar
Movistar+50' 42''
91Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+50' 49''
92Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+51' 10''
93Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+52' 31''
94Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+53' 37''
95Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+53' 46''
96Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+55' 28''
97Loïc Chetout
Cofidis
Cofidis+56' 02''
98Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 03' 14''