Route d'Occitanie

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Antonio Pedrero
Movistar
Movistar18h 07' 16''
2Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+25''
3Óscar Rodríguez
Astana
Astana+34''
4Cristián Rodríguez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+43''
5Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+58''
6Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 28''
7Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 29''
8Merhawi Kudus
Astana
Astana+1' 30''
9Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 31''
10Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 44''
11José Félix Parra
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 16''
12Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2' 25''
13Clément Berthet
Delko
Delko+2' 37''
14Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 17''
15Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+4' 00''
16Gregor Mühlberger
Movistar
Movistar+4' 02''
17Hugo Toumire
Frankreich
Frankreich+4' 04''
18Clément Champoussin
Ag2r
Ag2r+4' 34''
19Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 48''
20Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+5' 23''
21Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 35''
22Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 38''
23Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 50''
24Yuriy Natarov
Astana
Astana+6' 48''
25Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 31''
26Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 57''
27José Manuel Díaz
Delko
Delko+9' 40''
28Tony Gallopin
Ag2r
Ag2r+9' 54''
29Carlos García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+14' 02''
30Magnus Cort
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+14' 17''
31Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+14' 50''
32Jérémy Cabot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 51''
33Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15' 34''
34Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r
Ag2r+17' 56''
35Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18' 25''
36Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+18' 58''
37Lluís Mas
Movistar
Movistar+18' 58''
38Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 03''
39Juri Hollmann
Movistar
Movistar+22' 41''
40Daniel Navarro
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+23' 24''
41Fernando Barceló
Cofidis
Cofidis+28' 55''
42Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+29' 49''
43Martí Márquez
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+30' 04''
44Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r
Ag2r+30' 16''
45Alan Jousseaume
Frankreich
Frankreich+31' 50''
46Cameron Wurf
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+32' 01''
47Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+32' 07''
48Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+32' 25''
49Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+32' 56''
50Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+33' 13''
51Txomin Juaristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+33' 43''
52Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+34' 49''
53Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 34''
54Diego López
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+35' 51''
56Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38' 24''
57Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+38' 26''
58Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39' 25''
59Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+41' 19''
60Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+41' 29''
61Alex Baudin
Frankreich
Frankreich+43' 58''
62Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+44' 53''
63Stan Dewulf
Ag2r
Ag2r+45' 04''
64William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+46' 07''
65Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+46' 32''
66Thomas Champion
Cofidis
Cofidis+47' 39''
67Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48' 38''
68Clément Braz Afonso
Frankreich
Frankreich+49' 10''
69Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+49' 50''
70Iñigo Elosegui
Movistar
Movistar+50' 13''
71Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+50' 32''
72Julien Trarieux
Delko
Delko+50' 58''
73Eddy Finé
Cofidis
Cofidis+50' 58''
74Alexandre Delettre
Delko
Delko+51' 32''
75Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51' 39''
76Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+52' 21''
77Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+53' 13''
78Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+54' 29''
79Iker Ballarin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+54' 57''
80Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+55' 02''
81Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+55' 26''
82Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+55' 53''
83Eduard Prades
Delko
Delko+56' 08''
84André Carvalho
Cofidis
Cofidis+56' 31''
85Mitch Docker
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+57' 03''
86Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+58' 16''
87David González
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+59' 10''
88Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+59' 18''
89Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 00' 03''
90Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 00' 24''
91Lachlan Morton
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 00' 27''
92Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1h 00' 33''
93Thomas Bonnet
Frankreich
Frankreich+1h 00' 54''
94Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 01' 08''
95Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1h 01' 51''
96Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana
Astana+1h 02' 53''
97Mathias Norsgaard
Movistar
Movistar+1h 02' 56''
98Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1h 03' 51''
99Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 07' 15''
100Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 09' 23''
101Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1h 11' 08''
102Sebastián Mora
Movistar
Movistar+1h 12' 26''
103Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 12' 43''
104Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 14' 23''
105Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 14' 57''
106Marco König
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 22' 51''
107Valentin Retailleau
Frankreich
Frankreich+1h 23' 03''