Ruta del Sol

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar13h 47' 27''
2Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7''
3Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11''
4Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12''
5Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17''
6Jakob Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+19''
7Nairo Quintana
Movistar
Movistar+24''
8Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30''
9Davide Rebellin
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+30''
10Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
Cofidis+38''
11Javier Moreno
Movistar
Movistar+41''
12Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+53''
13Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+1' 18''
14Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 31''
15Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 45''
16David Belda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 58''
17Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2' 20''
18Luis Ángel Maté
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 33''
19Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 43''
20Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana
Astana+2' 48''
21Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 30''
22Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 33''
23Mikel Landa
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 46''
24Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 10''
25Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 29''
26Janez Brajkovic
Astana
Astana+4' 42''
27Grega Bole
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 59''
28Rubén Plaza
Movistar
Movistar+5' 11''
29Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 17''
30Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 22''
31Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+6' 18''
32Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 28''
33Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 44''
34Iker Camaño
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+9' 55''
35Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 04''
36Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 19''
37Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 26''
38Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+10' 27''
39David De La Cruz
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+10' 27''
40Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+13' 08''
41Simone Ponzi
Astana
Astana+13' 25''
42Steve Bekaert
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+13' 57''
43José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar+14' 33''
44Juan Manuel Gárate
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 38''
45Xavier Florencio
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 40''
46Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 43''
47Bartosz Huzarski
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+15' 35''
48Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 21''
49Marcos García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 28''
50Jan Bárta
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+18' 52''
51Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 33''
52Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+19' 46''
53Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 53''
54Moisés Dueñas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+20' 20''
55Leopold König
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+20' 45''
56Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 51''
57Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+21' 26''
58David Tanner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 01''
59Cyril Bessy
Cofidis
Cofidis+22' 23''
60Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 19''
61Tyler Farrar
EF Education First
EF Education First+23' 26''
62Clément Lhotellerie
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+23' 34''
63Andreas Klier
EF Education First
EF Education First+23' 54''
64Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+24' 19''
65Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 22''
66Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana
Astana+24' 24''
67Robert Hunter
EF Education First
EF Education First+24' 43''
68Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
Sojasun+24' 53''
69Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24' 56''
70Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
Astana+25' 04''
71Stefan van Dijk
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+25' 31''
72Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+25' 36''
73Josue Moyano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+26' 14''
74Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+26' 16''
75Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+26' 35''
76Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+27' 15''
77Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+27' 16''
78Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+27' 52''
79Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+28' 34''
80Daniel Schorn
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+28' 47''
81Darío Hernández
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+29' 10''
82Yves Lampaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29' 42''
83Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29' 49''
84Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+30' 25''
85José Iván Gutiérrez
Movistar
Movistar+30' 42''
86Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30' 59''
87Will Routley
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+31' 03''
88Sébastien Rosseler
EF Education First
EF Education First+31' 19''
89Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+31' 23''
90Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+31' 24''
91Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+31' 59''
92Jack Bobridge
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32' 03''
93Joost van Leijen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+32' 12''
94Lluís Mas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+33' 31''
95Patrick Gretsch
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+33' 48''
96Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar+35' 55''
97Yelko Gómez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36' 49''
98Jesús Del Pino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+37' 45''
99Mark Renshaw
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37' 55''
100Johan Vansummeren
EF Education First
EF Education First+38' 30''
101Martijn Maaskant
EF Education First
EF Education First+38' 45''
102Adrian Kurek
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+40' 00''
103Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+41' 21''
104Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+44' 27''
105Jacek Morajko
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+44' 27''
106Cheng Ji
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+44' 48''
107Andy Cappelle
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+45' 01''
108Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+48' 10''