FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
Cofidis2h 53' 16''
2Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+0''
3Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
4Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
5Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
6Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+0''
7Ryan Christensen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+0''
8Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
9Zakkari Dempster
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
10Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
11David Dekker
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+0''
12Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
13Joeri Stallaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
14Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
15Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
16Daan Hoeyberghs
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
17Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
18Andrew Tennant
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+0''
19Maarten de Jonge
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+0''
20Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
21Adam Toupalík
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+0''
22Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+0''
23Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
24Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
25Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+0''
26Benjamin Perry
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
27Per Münstermann
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+0''
28Olav Hjemsæter
Team Coop
Team Coop+0''
29Nahom Desale
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
30Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
31Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
32Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
Team Coop+0''
33Sven Burger
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+0''
34Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+0''
35Maarten van Trijp
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
36Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
Cofidis+0''
37Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
38Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+0''
39Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
40Daniel Abraham
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+0''
41Julien Mortier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+0''
42Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
43Ivar Slik
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+0''
44Bas van der Kooij
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+0''
45Jan Kuhn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+0''
46Enzo Bernard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
47Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+0''
48Martinš Pluto
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+0''
49Nehuen Bazán
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+0''
50Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
Cibel+0''
51Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
52Sean De Bie
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
53Hartthijs de Vries
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+0''
54Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+15''
55Alex Colman
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+25''
56Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
Cofidis+25''
57Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+34''
58Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+34''
59Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis+47''
60Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+50''
61Guillaume Seye
BEAT Cycling Club
BEAT Cycling Club+1' 02''
62Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+1' 09''
63Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 09''
64Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 11''
65Rick Ottema
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+1' 18''
66Antoine Benoist
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 29''
67Charles Page
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+2' 09''
68Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+3' 10''
69David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 24''
70Styn Debock
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+4' 24''
71Gustavo Miño
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy+4' 24''
72Jonas Härtig
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+4' 24''
73Felix Intra
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+4' 24''
74Franz Werner
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team Brandenburg+4' 24''
75Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+4' 33''
76Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4' 33''
77Håkon Aalrust
Team Coop
Team Coop+4' 35''
78Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+4' 35''
79Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4' 35''
80August Jensen
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 35''
81Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
Cofidis+4' 35''
82Jon Knolle
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW+4' 35''
83Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 35''
84Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 35''
85Robert Bovenhuis
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+4' 35''
86Adam Hartley
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing Academy+4' 35''
87David Rivière
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+4' 35''
88Clément Orceau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 35''
89Robbie van Bakel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+4' 35''
90Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+4' 35''
91Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4' 40''
92Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 40''
93Jelle Wolsink
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling Team+4' 40''
94Alex Paton
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+4' 44''
95Bryan Boussaer
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+4' 46''
96Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
Team Coop+9' 29''
97Eduardo Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling Team+9' 43''
98Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
99Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
100Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
101Stijn Devolder
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
102Tom Meeusen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
103Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
104Justin Jules
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
105Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
106Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
107Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
108Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
109Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
110Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
111Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
112Thomas Stewart
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b SoreenDNF
113Richard Banusch
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
114Luca Bockelmann
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
115Nicolas Brandt
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
116Christian Koch
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
117Paul Rudys
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
118Lucas Casas
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
119Rubén Caseny
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
120David Maidana
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
121Salman Altamimi
Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Massi - Vivo - Grupo OresyDNF
122Marijn van den Berg
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
123Jason van Dalen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelDNF
124Jeen de Jong
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CTDNF
125Adriaan Janssen
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CTDNF
126Lars Loohuis
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CTDNF
127Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
128Georgios Stavrakakis
SEG Racing Academy
SEG Racing AcademyDNF
129José Autrán
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
130Luis Javelly
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
131Leonel Quintero
Start Cycling Team
Start Cycling TeamDNF
132Jordi Van Dingenen
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - IsorexDNF
133Glenn Debruyne
Cibel
CibelDNF
134Alexander Maes
Cibel
CibelDNF
135Timothy Stevens
Cibel
CibelDNF
136Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
CibelDNF
137Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
138Erlend Blikra
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
139Andre Sotberg
Team Coop
Team CoopDNF
140Marc Dörrie
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
141Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
142Frederik Raßmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
143Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
144Dorian Lübbers
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
145Lukas Märkl
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
146Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
147Bas Ottevanger
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
148Melvin van Zijl
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF
149Wim Stroetinga
Vlasman Cycling Team
Vlasman Cycling TeamDNF