FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Daryl Impey
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott585
2Richie Porte
BMC Racing
BMC Racing460
3Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data335
4Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates275
5Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors225
6Egan Bernal
Team Sky
Team Sky175
7Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida150
8Caleb Ewan
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott140
9Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana135
10André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal130
11Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo100
12Peter Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe100
13Robert Gesink
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo85
14George Bennett
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo70
15Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida60
16Elia Viviani
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors60
17Pierre Latour
Ag2r
Ag2r50
18Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida40
19Jay McCarthy
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe40
20Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb35
21Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb30
22Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors30
23Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data30
24Mikaël Chérel
Ag2r
Ag2r30
25Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb25
26Brendan Canty
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac20
27Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data20
28Daniel Moreno
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac20
29Cameron Meyer
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott20
30Michael Valgren
Astana
Astana20
31Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal20
32Georg Preidler
FDJ
FDJ20
33Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors20
34Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
BMC Racing20
35Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo10
36Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal10
37Marc Soler
Movistar
Movistar10
38Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates10
39Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo10
40Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin10
41Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac10
42Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates10
43Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r
Ag2r10
44Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing10
45Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida10
46Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates10
47Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky10
48Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida10
49Lachlan Morton
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data10
50Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb10
51Ben Gastauer
Ag2r
Ag2r10
52Rubén Fernández
Movistar
Movistar10
53Enrico Battaglin
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo5
54Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo5
55Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana5
56Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb5
57Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin5
58Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb3
59Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing3
60Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin3
61Nélson Oliveira
Movistar
Movistar3
62Mathew Hayman
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott3