FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal34
2Nans Peters
Ag2r
Ag2r34
3Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar33
4Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team Sky32
5Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb32
6Jan Hirt
Astana
Astana32
7Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data31
8Eddie Dunbar
Team Sky
Team Sky30
9Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
Team Sky30
10Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal30
11Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates30
12Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo30
13Winner Anacona
Movistar
Movistar30
14Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin30
15Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott30
16Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal30
17Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing30
18Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal29
19Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates29
20Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ28
21Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal28
22Antonio Pedrero
Movistar
Movistar28
23Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal28
24Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data28
25Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky28
26Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r
Ag2r27
27Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott27
28Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb26
29Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates26
30Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida26
31Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky25
32Laurens De Vreese
Astana
Astana25
33Maciej Bodnar
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe24
34Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r
Ag2r24
35Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo23
36Víctor de la Parte
Movistar
Movistar23
37Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal23
38Neilson Powless
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo22
39Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb22
40Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal21
41Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky21
42Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale21
43Jhonatan Narváez
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors21
44Lachlan Morton
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data21
45Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida20
46Brendan Canty
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale20
47Kanstantsin Siutsou
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida20
48Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo20
49Oscar Gatto
Astana
Astana20
50Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal20
51Daniel McLay
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale20
52Julius van den Berg
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale20
53Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors18
54Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin18
55Sepp Kuss
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo18
56Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin18
57Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ18
58Jorge Arcas
Movistar
Movistar17
59Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing
BMC Racing17
60Rafael Valls
Movistar
Movistar16
61Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors16
62Carlos Barbero
Movistar
Movistar16
63Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo15
64Anass Ait el Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates15
65Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo15
66Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo15
67Daan Olivier
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo15
68Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin15
69Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin15
70Clément Venturini
Ag2r
Ag2r14
71Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data13
72James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal13
73Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ13
74Clément Chevrier
Ag2r
Ag2r13
75Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe12
76Aurélien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r
Ag2r12
77Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
Team Sky12
78Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida11
79Bert-Jan Lindeman
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo11
80Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates11
81Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb10
82Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky10
83David López
Team Sky
Team Sky10
84Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates10
85Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo10
86Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ10
87Alex Howes
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale10
88Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida10
89Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates10
90Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates10
91Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida10
92Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo10
93Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida10
94Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r
Ag2r10
95Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing9
96Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data9
97Lars Boom
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo8
98Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe8
99Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana8
100Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r
Ag2r8
101Miles Scotson
BMC Racing
BMC Racing8
102Juraj Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe8
103Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r
Ag2r8
104Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott7
105Andreas Schillinger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe7
106Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky7
107Héctor Carretero
Movistar
Movistar7
108Dáyer Quintana
Movistar
Movistar7
109Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data6
110Pascal Eenkhoorn
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo5
111Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors5
112Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo5
113Daniil Fominykh
Astana
Astana5
114Tom Scully
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale5
115Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal5
116Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott5
117Manuele Boaro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida5
118Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors5
119Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky5
120Jaime Castrillo
Movistar
Movistar5
121Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5
122Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ5
123Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale5
124Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4
125Julien Duval
Ag2r
Ag2r4
126Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo3
127Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin3
128Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data2
129Tom Leezer
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo2
130Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data2
131Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb2
132Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana
Astana2
133Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ1
134Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data1
135Kim Magnusson
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale1
136Jon Dibben
Team Sky
Team Sky1
137Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb1
138Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott3 072
139Peter Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe2 992
140Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar2 609
141Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky2 534
142Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing2 442
143Elia Viviani
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors2 399
144Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb2 393
145Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors2 161
146Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky1 977
147Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb1 976
148Primož Roglic
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo1 951
149Michael Valgren
Astana
Astana1 803
150Miguel Ángel López
Astana
Astana1 610
151Romain Bardet
Ag2r
Ag2r1 530
152Oliver Naesen
Ag2r
Ag2r1 516
153Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky1 515
154Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ1 500
155Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal1 480
156Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo1 459
157Steven Kruijswijk
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo1 456
158Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ1 447
159Nairo Quintana
Movistar
Movistar1 417
160Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida1 403
161Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors1 380
162Richie Porte
BMC Racing
BMC Racing1 369
163Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors1 324
164Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates1 323
165Jakob Fuglsang
Astana
Astana1 209
166Egan Bernal
Team Sky
Team Sky1 204
167Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott1 137
168Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates1 127
169Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates1 101
170Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal1 095
171Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott1 072
172Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida1 046
173Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors1 021
174Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors1 016
175Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing992
176Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida987
177Mikel Landa
Movistar
Movistar956
178Patrick Konrad
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe929
179Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale912
180George Bennett
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo906
181Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo904
182Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale858
183Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
BMC Racing843
184Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott842
185Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida842
186Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe841
187Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing807
188Pierre Latour
Ag2r
Ag2r798
189Davide Formolo
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe779
190Marc Soler
Movistar
Movistar775
191Richard Carapaz
Movistar
Movistar774
192Sam Bennett
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe750
193Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors741
194Michael Woods
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale728
195Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida698
196Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida686
197Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates669
198Rafal Majka
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe664
199Pascal Ackermann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe647
200Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb641
201Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida629
202Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky623
203Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott620
204Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb619
205Timo Roosen
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo608
206John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo577
207Pello Bilbao
Astana
Astana564
208Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors538
209Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo520
210Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors512
211Nathan Haas
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin508
212Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors498
213Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data497
214Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott494
215Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors476
216Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data462
217Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin462
218Silvan Dillier
Ag2r
Ag2r460
219Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ459
220Jay McCarthy
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe458
221Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo457
222Daniel Martínez
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale454
223Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal448
224Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo443
225Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb413
226Robert Gesink
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo406
227Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing405
228Felix Großschartner
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe402
229Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ397
230Magnus Cort
Astana
Astana395
231Jürgen Roelandts
BMC Racing
BMC Racing392
232Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky391
233Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana388
234Dylan Groenewegen
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo383
235Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal349
236Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana349
237Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana347
238Sacha Modolo
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale343
239Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
BMC Racing341
240David De La Cruz
Team Sky
Team Sky332
241Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
Team Sky329
242Sergey Chernetsky
Astana
Astana311
243Enrico Battaglin
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo310
244Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb308
245André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal294
246Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott290
247Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r
Ag2r289
248Tony Gallopin
Ag2r
Ag2r283
249Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin271
250Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ262
251Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data258
252Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin255
253Mathias Frank
Ag2r
Ag2r255
254Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r
Ag2r252
255Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
Team Sky250
256Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ250
257Antwan Tolhoek
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo241
258Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb238
259Pierre Rolland
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale236
260Gregor Mühlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe235
261Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors233
262Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal231
263Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC Racing218
264Carlos Verona
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott216
265Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates215
266Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ214
267Álvaro Hodeg
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors211
268Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates209
269Danny van Poppel
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo202
270Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky200
271José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin199
272Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana196
273Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates195
274Jesper Hansen
Astana
Astana190
275Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo190
276Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida189
277Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida189
278Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing189
279Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott188
280Marcel Kittel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin185
281Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors183
282Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
Team Sky182
283Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb180
284Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb180
285Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky176
286Simon Clarke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale174
287Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo172
288Marcus Burghardt
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe164
289Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing164
290Jaime Rosón
Movistar
Movistar160
291Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo156
292Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin154
293Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida154
294David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ154
295Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal151
296Mikaël Chérel
Ag2r
Ag2r142
297Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors138
298Robert Power
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott137
299Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal137
300Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates133
301Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott132
302Benoît Cosnefroy
Ag2r
Ag2r130
303Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ127
304Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors127
305Taylor Phinney
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale125
306Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida123
307Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors123
308Amund Grøndahl
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo120
309Tsgabu Grmay
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo116
310Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky114
311Floris De Tier
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo113
312Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data112
313Daniel Oss
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe112
314Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida111
315Jos van Emden
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo111
316Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott111
317Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ110
318Rubén Fernández
Movistar
Movistar105
319Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo105
320Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott104
321Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo103
322Lawson Craddock
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale102
323Davide Villella
Astana
Astana99
324Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing97
325Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal95
326Jan Bakelants
Ag2r
Ag2r94
327Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin92
328Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal92
329Hugh Carthy
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale92
330Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin91
331Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana90
332Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin90
333Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates90
334Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing
BMC Racing89
335Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data88
336Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data87
337Daniel Moreno
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale86
338Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing
BMC Racing84
339Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates83
340Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida83
341José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar83
342Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates83
343Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing83
344Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors81
345Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo80
346Carlos Betancur
Movistar
Movistar79
347Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida79
348Andrey Amador
Movistar
Movistar78
349Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data76
350Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
BMC Racing70
351Matti Breschel
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale70
352Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
Team Sky70
353François Bidard
Ag2r
Ag2r70
354Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r
Ag2r67
355Merhawi Kudus
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data67
356Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates66
357Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin66
358Hubert Dupont
Ag2r
Ag2r66
359Nico Denz
Ag2r
Ag2r65
360James Knox
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors64
361Ben Gastauer
Ag2r
Ag2r64
362Cyril Gautier
Ag2r
Ag2r62
363Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal60
364Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data59
365Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky58
366Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing
BMC Racing56
367Rudy Barbier
Ag2r
Ag2r55
368Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates55
369Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin55
370Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb54
371Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb54
372Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott53
373Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin53
374Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin51
375Pawel Poljanski
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe51
376Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana50
377Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data50
378Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin50
379Nathan Brown
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale50
380Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data49
381Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors49
382Maarten Wynants
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo48
383Paul Martens
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo48
384Nikita Stalnov
Astana
Astana48
385Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
Team Sky46
386Nélson Oliveira
Movistar
Movistar46
387Axel Domont
Ag2r
Ag2r45
388Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott44
389Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors44
390Eduardo Sepúlveda
Movistar
Movistar44
391Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar
Movistar43
392Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb43
393Tim Declercq
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors43
394Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing
BMC Racing42
395Christoph Pfingsten
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe42
396Peter Kennaugh
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe42
397Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale41
398Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana
Astana40
399Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott40
400Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana40
401Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin40
402Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida39
403Gijs Van Hoecke
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo39
404Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ39
405Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb39
406Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida39
407Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana38
408Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott38
409Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb37
410Tom Bohli
BMC Racing
BMC Racing37
411Koen Bouwman
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo36
412Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin36
413Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data35
414Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ34
415Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ34
416Rüdiger Selig
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe34
- Igor Antón0
- Truls Korsæth0