Tour de Hongrie

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19h 21' 07''
2Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+27''
3Paolo Totò
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+28''
4Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+31''
5Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+45''
6Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+51''
7Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novák
Team Novák+51''
8Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+57''
9Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 04''
10Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 13''
11Michele Gazzara
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+1' 14''
12Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+1' 31''
13Maximilian Kuen
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+1' 41''
14Nikolay Tanovitskiy
Team Novák
Team Novák+1' 42''
15Attila Valter
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+1' 52''
16Jannik Steimle
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+2' 02''
17El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team+2' 11''
18Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+2' 19''
19Márton Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+2' 20''
20Karel Hník
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+2' 23''
21Andi Bajc
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+2' 29''
22Veljko Stojnic
Serbien
Serbien+2' 37''
23Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 21''
24Stefano Oldani
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+3' 42''
25Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+4' 34''
26Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+4' 35''
27Žiga Rucigaj
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+5' 17''
28Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5' 35''
29Pawel Bernas
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+6' 12''
30Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+7' 30''
31Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+7' 38''
32Matic Grošelj
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+8' 39''
33Ádám Karl
Ungarn
Ungarn+9' 08''
34Alberto Marengo
Kobánya Cycling Team
Kobánya Cycling Team+9' 09''
35Juan Camacho
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+10' 31''
36Ben Hill
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+11' 28''
37Joeri Stallaert
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+11' 33''
38Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+11' 50''
39Matteo Draperi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+11' 56''
40Denis Marian Vulcan
Rumänien
Rumänien+12' 02''
41Péter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+12' 07''
42Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team+12' 49''
43Attilio Viviani
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+13' 11''
44Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+13' 21''
45Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+14' 06''
46Tilen Finkšt
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+14' 21''
47Timothy Guy
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+14' 25''
48András Szatmáry
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+14' 32''
49Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+14' 35''
50Mykyta Zubenko
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+14' 36''
51Meron Arham Brhane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+14' 41''
52Karel Tyrpekl
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+14' 44''
53Aljaž Prah
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+14' 50''
54Vlad Dobre
Rumänien
Rumänien+14' 52''
55Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+14' 57''
56Ján Andrej Cully
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+16' 20''
57Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+16' 56''
58Balázs Rózsa
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+17' 09''
59Ahmed Galdoune
Kobánya Cycling Team
Kobánya Cycling Team+17' 10''
60Yegor Dementyev
Team Novák
Team Novák+17' 27''
61János Pelikán
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+17' 28''
62Louis Visser
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team+17' 30''
63Matteo Moschetti
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+17' 49''
64Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K Vis+18' 07''
65Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+18' 22''
66Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team+18' 37''
67Ollie Jones
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team+18' 39''
68Márton Solymosi
Ungarn
Ungarn+19' 48''
69Dániel Móricz
Kobánya Cycling Team
Kobánya Cycling Team+19' 57''
70Toni Franz
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+20' 03''
71Stevan Klisuric
Serbien
Serbien+20' 04''
72Gergö Gönczi
Ungarn
Ungarn+20' 17''
73Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+20' 18''
74Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+20' 24''
75Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+20' 49''
76Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+21' 17''
77Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21' 47''
78Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+22' 16''
79Dušan Kalaba
Serbien
Serbien+22' 25''
80Zoltán Vígh
Ungarn
Ungarn+22' 28''
81Daniel Crista
Rumänien
Rumänien+23' 31''
82František Sisr
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+23' 46''
83Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+24' 20''
84Péter László
Team Novák
Team Novák+24' 54''
85Gerd Fidler
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+25' 05''
86Csaba Pályi
Ungarn
Ungarn+25' 19''
87Tiago Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+25' 22''
88Samuel Oros
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+25' 46''
89Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+25' 52''
90Stefan Mastaller
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+26' 01''
91Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+26' 12''
92Wojciech Pszczolarski
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+26' 40''
93Martin Vlcák
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+28' 24''
94Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+28' 34''
95Rostyslav Zhukovskyy
Kobánya Cycling Team
Kobánya Cycling Team+30' 13''
96Dušan Veselinovic
Serbien
Serbien+30' 41''
97Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+31' 07''
98Samuele Oliveto
Kobánya Cycling Team
Kobánya Cycling Team+31' 43''
99Michele Gazzoli
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+32' 12''
100Isaac Cantón
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+32' 23''
101Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+36' 37''
102Diego Pablo Sevilla
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+36' 40''
103Federico Molini
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team+36' 47''
104Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+37' 17''
105Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+44' 57''