Tour de Korea

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Kyeong-Ho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team17h 47' 46''
2Edwin Ávila
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+7''
3Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+8''
4Ian Bibby
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+13''
5Damien Monier
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+13''
6Alberto Cecchin
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+14''
7Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+14''
8Vincent Lau
Hongkong, China
Hongkong, China+14''
9Salvador Guardiola
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+14''
10Sho Hatsuyama
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+14''
11Alex Turrin
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+49''
12Ed Laverack
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1' 11''
13Jacopo Mosca
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 21''
14Jon Aberasturi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 45''
15Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+1' 54''
16Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 58''
17Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 01''
18Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+2' 01''
19Ji-Hun Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+2' 02''
20Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 03''
21Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 03''
22King Lok Cheung
Hongkong, China
Hongkong, China+2' 04''
23Sang-Hong Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+2' 05''
24Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+2' 05''
25Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+2' 05''
26Hyo-Suk Gong
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+2' 05''
27David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+2' 05''
28Daniel Díaz
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+2' 05''
29Kenji Nakanishi
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+2' 05''
30Hiu Fung Choy
Hongkong, China
Hongkong, China+2' 05''
31Hyeong-Min Choe
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+2' 05''
32Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+2' 24''
33Jae-Woong Choi
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+2' 42''
34Kun-Soo Kim
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+2' 45''
35Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 15''
36Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3' 29''
37Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 05''
38Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+4' 32''
39Joe Cooper
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+5' 37''
40Keon-Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+6' 52''
41Seung-Woo Choi
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+6' 52''
42Luis Enrique Lemus
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+7' 16''
43Joo-Seok Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+9' 38''
44Benjamin Giraud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+9' 42''
45Martin Laas
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+9' 42''
46Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+9' 42''
47Sam Crome
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+9' 42''
48Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+9' 54''
49Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+12' 02''
50In-Su So
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+13' 06''
51Ryu Suzuki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+13' 07''
52Ho San Chiu
Hongkong, China
Hongkong, China+13' 08''
53Thomas Moses
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+13' 09''
54Sung-Baek Park
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+13' 10''
55Sergey Vlassenko
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+13' 10''
56Ok-Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+13' 10''
57Dae-Young Ju
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+13' 10''
58Robert-Jon McCarthy
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+13' 10''
59Seo-Hyun Ham
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+14' 06''
60Seokhyeon We
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+16' 34''
61Sang-Hoon Park
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+17' 10''
62Kyoung-Ho Park
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+17' 53''
63Dae-Yeon Kim
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+17' 57''
64Seon-Hoe Bang
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team+17' 57''
65Ji-Ung Jang
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team+17' 57''
66Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+18' 20''
67Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+18' 36''
68Tae-Hee Oh
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team+20' 28''
69Brenton Jones
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+20' 31''
70Eun-Seong Jeong
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+20' 47''
71Taras Voropayev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+20' 47''
72Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+20' 47''
73Hae-Sung Cho
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+20' 47''
74Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+20' 47''
75Patrick Lane
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+20' 47''
76Ka Hoo Fung
Hongkong, China
Hongkong, China+20' 47''
77Tanzo Tokuda
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+20' 47''
78Kairat Khadylbek
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+20' 51''
79Ha-Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+21' 03''
80Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+21' 34''
81Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+24' 21''
82Im-Beom Cheon
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team+26' 41''
83Dong-Hyeon Cha
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+28' 09''
84Jin Okubo
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team Bridgestone Cycling+28' 09''
85Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+28' 09''
86Dan Craven
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+29' 50''
87Brad Neagos
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+31' 01''
88Jin-Woo Lee
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team+31' 06''
89Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+31' 36''
90Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+31' 37''
91Scott Sunderland
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+31' 52''
92Joon-Yong Seo
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+32' 04''
93Michael Freiberg
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+32' 04''
94Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+32' 08''
95Tatsuki Amagoi
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+32' 08''
96Ji-Min Jung
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+32' 08''
97Russell Downing
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+32' 08''
98Jae-Ha Lee
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+32' 08''
99Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+32' 08''
100Neil Van der Ploeg
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+35' 31''
101Victor Lau
Hongkong, China
Hongkong, China+36' 54''
102Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+39' 24''
103Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+39' 30''
104Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+39' 30''
105Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+39' 30''
106Hong-Il Kim
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team+39' 30''
107Adiq Othman
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+39' 30''
108Aviv Yechezkel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+43' 42''