Tour de Slovaquie

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Peter Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe15h 51' 00''
2Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11''
3Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+17''
4Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+22''
5Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+24''
6Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSM+26''
7Maciej Bodnar
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+27''
8Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+27''
9Fabio Felline
Astana
Astana+30''
10Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+31''
10Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSM+30''
12Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+31''
13Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+32''
14Adam Toupalík
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+32''
15Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+33''
16Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+35''
17Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+35''
18Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+35''
19Jakub Kaczmarek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+36''
20Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+1' 33''
21Itamar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 41''
22Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 08''
23Chris Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 44''
24Daniel Oss
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3' 04''
25Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 22''
26Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 15''
27Eirik Lunder
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 27''
28Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+9' 28''
29Matej Zahálka
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+9' 29''
30Leon Heinschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 31''
31Lukáš Kubiš
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+9' 33''
32Jan Bárta
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+9' 33''
33Tomasz Budzinski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+9' 34''
34Matúš Štocek
Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team+9' 34''
35Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana
Astana+9' 34''
36Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+9' 35''
37Patrick Gamper
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+9' 35''
38Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+9' 35''
39Antonio Puppio
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 35''
40Aljaž Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+9' 36''
41David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+9' 37''
42Roman Kreuziger
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 37''
43Dominik Neuman
Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper+9' 37''
44Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+9' 38''
45Marek Canecký
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+9' 38''
46Karel Tyrpekl
Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team+9' 39''
47Piotr Brozyna
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+9' 39''
48Marcin Budzinski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+9' 39''
49Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 40''
50Jan Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín+9' 40''
51Corey Davis
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+9' 41''
52Karel Camrda
Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team+9' 42''
53Fredrik Dversnes
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 22''
54Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+10' 24''
55Riccardo Carretta
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+10' 30''
56Luca Coati
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 32''
57Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+10' 33''
58David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+10' 39''
59Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 18''
60Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+11' 22''
61Frederik Wandahl
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+11' 44''
62Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+11' 52''
63Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 54''
64Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 56''
65Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+12' 34''
66Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+13' 15''
67Karel Vacek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13' 19''
68Andrea Debiasi
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+14' 05''
69Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+14' 13''
70Juraj Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+14' 26''
71Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+14' 27''
72Jirí Petruš
Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team+14' 33''
73Danny van der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+14' 35''
74Damiano Cima
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 27''
75Iván Moreno
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+15' 44''
76Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16' 14''
77Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+16' 18''
78Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+17' 50''
79Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+17' 52''
80Helmut Trettwer
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+17' 58''
81Petr Klabouch
Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team+17' 58''
82Marceli Boguslawski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+17' 59''
83Žiga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+18' 07''
84Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+18' 33''
85Sergio Araiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+18' 35''
86Andrea Garosio
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18' 36''
87Erik Baška
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+19' 22''
88Filip Lohinský
Slowakei
Slowakei+19' 29''
89Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+19' 29''
90Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+19' 32''
91Samuel Oros
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín+19' 57''
92Tomáš Bárta
Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team
Topforex - ATT Investments Pro Cycling Team+20' 01''
93Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+20' 05''
94Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+21' 31''
94Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+21' 31''
95Hannes Wilksch
Team DSM
Team DSM+22' 14''
96Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+23' 02''
97Pavel Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
Cycling Academy Trencín+23' 48''
98Adrian Kurek
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+23' 52''
99Choon Huat Goh
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+23' 59''
100Yuval Ben Moshe
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+24' 03''
101Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+25' 39''
102Tobias Vanco
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+25' 56''
103Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 51''
104Martin Chren
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+26' 58''
105Martin Gavenda
Slowakei
Slowakei+29' 49''