Tour de Suisse

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Fränk Schleck
Tinkoff
Tinkoff35h 02' 00''
2Lance Armstrong
RadioShack
RadioShack+12''
3Jakob Fuglsang
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+17''
4Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+23''
5Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27''
6Tony Martin
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+27''
7Rigoberto Urán
Movistar
Movistar+33''
8Andreas Klöden
RadioShack
RadioShack+48''
9Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 09''
10Levi Leipheimer
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 14''
11Gustav Larsson
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1' 20''
12Thomas Löfkvist
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 38''
13Oliver Zaugg
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 46''
14Andy Schleck
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1' 57''
15Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 57''
16Roman Kreuziger
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 05''
17Stijn Devolder
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 12''
18Maxime Monfort
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3' 13''
19Nicolas Roche
Ag2r
Ag2r+4' 36''
20Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 47''
21Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 58''
22Carlos Barredo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 19''
23Rafael Valls
Geox
Geox+5' 43''
24Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+6' 00''
25Tom Danielson
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7' 43''
26Johannes Fröhlinger
Milram
Milram+9' 34''
27Sandy Casar
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 20''
28Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 21''
29José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar+11' 24''
30Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 45''
31George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 48''
32Juan Antonio Flecha
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14' 46''
33Serge Pauwels
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15' 26''
34Rui Costa
Movistar
Movistar+18' 13''
35José Iván Gutiérrez
Movistar
Movistar+18' 34''
36Luis León Sánchez
Movistar
Movistar+20' 06''
37Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+21' 54''
38Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 30''
39Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+22' 39''
40Sergey Renev
Astana
Astana+22' 57''
41Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+23' 00''
42Pablo Lastras
Movistar
Movistar+23' 29''
43Greg Van Avermaet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 30''
44Kjell Carlström
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+23' 38''
45Francesco Gavazzi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25' 36''
46Jurgen Van de Walle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+25' 46''
47Grischa Niermann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 01''
48David Zabriskie
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+26' 02''
49Juan Manuel Gárate
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 46''
50Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+26' 47''
51Lars Petter Nordhaug
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+27' 15''
52Gianpaolo Cheula
Geox
Geox+27' 55''
53Jens Voigt
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+28' 55''
54Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+32' 06''
55Francis Mourey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32' 44''
56Fabian Cancellara
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+32' 54''
57Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33' 19''
58Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+33' 43''
59Óscar Pereiro
Astana
Astana+35' 00''
60Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack
RadioShack+35' 09''
61Fabian Wegmann
Milram
Milram+35' 58''
62Martin Elmiger
Ag2r
Ag2r+36' 40''
63Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 35''
64Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+41' 01''
65Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+45' 02''
66Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+45' 15''
67Óscar Freire
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+47' 43''
68Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+48' 37''
69Wesley Sulzberger
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48' 38''
70Christian Vande Velde
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+48' 51''
71Björn Schröder
Milram
Milram+48' 59''
72Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+49' 37''
73Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r
Ag2r+50' 21''
74Morris Possoni
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+52' 25''
75Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+52' 50''
76Manuel Quinziato
Cannondale
Cannondale+53' 22''
77Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53' 45''
78Xavier Florencio
Cervélo
Cervélo+54' 14''
79Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+54' 22''
80Michiel Elijzen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54' 36''
81Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+55' 52''
82Vladimir Efimkine
Ag2r
Ag2r+57' 45''
83Maxim Gurov
Astana
Astana+58' 05''
84Alessandro Petacchi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+58' 57''
85Robert Hunter
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 01' 01''
86Nick Nuyens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 01' 53''
87Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 01' 56''
88Thor Hushovd
Cervélo
Cervélo+1h 02' 42''
89Kevin Hulsmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 03' 03''
90Michal Golas
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 03' 09''
91Brett Lancaster
Cervélo
Cervélo+1h 04' 57''
92Maarten Wynants
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 05' 04''
93Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 05' 05''
94Allan Davis
Astana
Astana+1h 06' 27''
95Matthias Ruß
Milram
Milram+1h 06' 58''
96Dimitri Muravyev
RadioShack
RadioShack+1h 07' 47''
97Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 08' 00''
98Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 08' 36''
99Mirco Lorenzetto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 08' 56''
100Matthew Wilson
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 10' 59''
101Jonas Ljungblad
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 11' 33''
102Jason McCartney
RadioShack
RadioShack+1h 11' 40''
103Assan Bazayev
Astana
Astana+1h 12' 09''
104Marco Corti
Geox
Geox+1h 12' 14''
105Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana
Astana+1h 15' 06''
106Gert Steegmans
RadioShack
RadioShack+1h 15' 50''
107Andreas Klier
Cervélo
Cervélo+1h 15' 58''
108Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar
Movistar+1h 17' 39''
109Ermanno Capelli
Geox
Geox+1h 18' 58''
110Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 19' 50''
111Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 21' 07''
112Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 25' 53''
113Mark Renshaw
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 25' 59''
114Aitor Hernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 28' 44''
115N Gianetti
Geox
Geox+1h 30' 28''