Tour de Suisse

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Levi Leipheimer
RadioShack
RadioShack31h 45' 02''
2Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4''
3Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 02''
4Jakob Fuglsang
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 10''
5Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 05''
6Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 24''
7Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 35''
8Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 11''
9Tom Danielson
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 17''
10Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 12''
11Tejay van Garderen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 15''
12Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 23''
13Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 04''
14José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar+9' 28''
15Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 29''
16Branislav Samoilav
Movistar
Movistar+10' 05''
17Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 53''
18Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+15' 07''
19Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 48''
20Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+20' 14''
21Alexander Efimkine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+21' 30''
22Johann Tschopp
CCC Team
CCC Team+21' 55''
23Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+25' 21''
24Linus Gerdemann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 27''
25Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+25' 36''
26Christian Vande Velde
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+26' 10''
27Mads Christensen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+27' 04''
28Gustav Larsson
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+27' 04''
29Cyril Dessel
Ag2r
Ag2r+28' 48''
30Pablo Lastras
Movistar
Movistar+29' 15''
31Ruslan Pidgornyy
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+29' 29''
32Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+30' 03''
33Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+30' 22''
34Daryl Impey
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+30' 54''
35Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 58''
36George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team+32' 56''
37José Iván Gutiérrez
Movistar
Movistar+34' 45''
38Andreas Klöden
RadioShack
RadioShack+35' 29''
39Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+35' 44''
40Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+37' 11''
41Alexandr Pliushkin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 54''
42Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r
Ag2r+39' 08''
43Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+40' 42''
44Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+41' 09''
45Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+41' 39''
46Sergey Renev
Astana
Astana+42' 29''
47Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+42' 30''
48Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+42' 46''
49Artem Ovechkin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+43' 00''
50Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+43' 57''
51Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+45' 12''
52Ángel Madrazo
Movistar
Movistar+46' 30''
53Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+46' 34''
54Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+48' 38''
55Simone Ponzi
Cannondale
Cannondale+51' 41''
56Martin Elmiger
Ag2r
Ag2r+51' 47''
57Simon Clarke
Astana
Astana+52' 01''
58Valeriy Kobzarenko
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+52' 19''
59Luke Roberts
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+53' 17''
60Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+53' 40''
61Andreas Dietziker
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+53' 42''
62Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
Cannondale+53' 51''
63Benjamín Noval
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+55' 47''
64Kurt-Asle Arvesen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+56' 23''
65Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
Astana+57' 06''
66Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+57' 19''
67Bartosz Huzarski
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+57' 42''
68Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+58' 34''
69Ben Gastauer
Ag2r
Ag2r+58' 34''
70Nélson Oliveira
RadioShack
RadioShack+59' 43''
71Pieter Weening
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 00' 02''
72Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 01' 03''
73Anthony Ravard
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 01' 22''
74Kristof Vandewalle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 01' 47''
75Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 01' 59''
76Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 02' 16''
77Mikaël Chérel
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 02' 44''
78Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 02' 47''
79Heinrich Haussler
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 02' 56''
80Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 04' 06''
81Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 04' 08''
82Leopold König
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 05' 03''
83Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 06' 52''
84Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 08' 08''
85Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 08' 32''
86Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+1h 09' 15''
87Matti Breschel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 09' 45''
88Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 10' 03''
89Dimitri Muravyev
RadioShack
RadioShack+1h 10' 15''
90Assan Bazayev
Astana
Astana+1h 10' 56''
91Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 11' 17''
92Alexandr Dyachenko
Astana
Astana+1h 11' 43''
93Stuart O'Grady
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 11' 58''
94Rubens Bertogliati
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 12' 18''
95Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 12' 31''
96Alexander Gottfried
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 12' 39''
97Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 13' 17''
98Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 13' 50''
99Robert Hunter
RadioShack
RadioShack+1h 15' 43''
100Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 15' 44''
101Gerald Ciolek
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 16' 24''
102Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 16' 47''
103Francisco Ventoso
Movistar
Movistar+1h 16' 58''
104Thor Hushovd
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 18' 37''
105Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 19' 01''
106Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 19' 11''
107Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar
Movistar+1h 19' 37''
108Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 19' 42''
109Dario Cioni
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 19' 56''
110Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 20' 53''
111Alessandro Bazzana
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 21' 08''
112Koldo Fernández
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 22' 30''
113Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 23' 32''
114Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 24' 54''
115André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 25' 23''
116Jaroslaw Marycz
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 25' 49''
117Nick Nuyens
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 25' 49''
118Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 27' 13''
119Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 27' 47''
120Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 28' 04''
121Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 30' 41''
122Jan Bárta
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 30' 44''
123Daniel Schorn
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 32' 40''
124Greg Henderson
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 34' 11''
125Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 34' 13''
126Oleksandr Kvachuk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 34' 57''
127Mark Cavendish
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 35' 11''
128Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 35' 34''
129Baden Cooke
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 36' 00''
130Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 36' 05''
131Vicente Reynés
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 37' 45''
132Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 38' 10''
133Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 38' 28''
134Enrico Magazzini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 39' 07''
135Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 39' 29''
136Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 40' 05''
137Jack Bobridge
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 41' 35''
138Robbie McEwen
RadioShack
RadioShack+1h 42' 38''
139Bert Grabsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 43' 10''