Tour de Suisse

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates33h 08' 35''
2Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+33''
3Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+50''
4Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 13''
5Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 04''
6Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 47''
7Davide Formolo
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 00''
8Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+3' 03''
9Jánier Acevedo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 20''
10Eros Capecchi
Movistar
Movistar+3' 46''
11Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 07''
12Sergio Pardilla
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 10''
13Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 55''
14Rafael Valls
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 27''
15Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 45''
16Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 54''
17Thomas Degand
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 04''
18Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 29''
19Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 56''
20Kevin Seeldraeyers
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 15''
21Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+8' 57''
22André Cardoso
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 12''
23Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 35''
24Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+10' 43''
25Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 28''
26Louis Meintjes
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+11' 32''
27Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 59''
28Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
Astana+14' 38''
29Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 07''
30Warren Barguil
Team DSM
Team DSM+15' 30''
31Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 09''
32Javier Moreno
Movistar
Movistar+20' 28''
33Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 31''
34Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+20' 56''
35Francis De Greef
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+23' 18''
36Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 41''
37José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 48''
38Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+24' 09''
39Georg Preidler
Team DSM
Team DSM+24' 33''
40José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar+25' 19''
41Benjamin King
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+26' 02''
42Björn Thurau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26' 27''
43Ion Izagirre
Movistar
Movistar+26' 28''
44Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+27' 58''
45Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+27' 59''
46Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32' 02''
47Joe Dombrowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+32' 03''
48Philip Deignan
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+32' 28''
49Rubén Plaza
Movistar
Movistar+33' 28''
50Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+34' 37''
51Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+37' 58''
52Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+38' 09''
53Nino Schurter
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+38' 16''
54Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+39' 57''
55Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+41' 03''
56Francesco Gavazzi
Astana
Astana+41' 04''
57Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+41' 29''
58Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+42' 55''
59Nathan Brown
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+44' 00''
60Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+44' 59''
61Maxime Mederel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+45' 29''
62Lawson Craddock
Team DSM
Team DSM+45' 47''
63Nélson Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+46' 23''
64Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+46' 47''
65Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+49' 03''
66Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+49' 14''
67Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+49' 24''
68Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+50' 06''
69Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+50' 35''
70Linus Gerdemann
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+51' 48''
71Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+51' 53''
72Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+52' 01''
73Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale+52' 21''
74Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+53' 39''
75Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+53' 59''
76Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+54' 19''
77Sébastien Minard
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 00' 46''
78Larry Warbasse
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 01' 57''
79Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 02' 28''
80Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 03' 28''
81Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 05' 29''
82Simon Clarke
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 05' 53''
83Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 07' 56''
84Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 09' 45''
85Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 10' 48''
86Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 11' 58''
87Laurens De Vreese
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 12' 08''
88Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 12' 28''
89Rohan Dennis
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 12' 43''
90Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 13' 24''
91Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1h 15' 30''
92Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 17' 06''
93Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana
Astana+1h 18' 40''
94Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 21' 08''
95Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 22' 18''
96Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 22' 54''
97Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 24' 41''
98Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 26' 20''
99Chris Sørensen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 26' 38''
100Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 29' 04''
101Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 29' 16''
102Ted King
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 29' 35''
103Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 30' 11''
104Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 30' 16''
105Christophe Kern
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 32' 46''
106Michael Mørkøv
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 33' 36''
107Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 34' 42''
108Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 39' 58''
109Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana
Astana+1h 40' 10''
110Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 41' 20''
111Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana
Astana+1h 42' 01''
112Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 42' 33''
113Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 43' 21''
114Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 43' 27''
115Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 44' 53''
116Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 46' 40''
117Martin Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 50' 46''
118Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 50' 54''
119Laurent Mangel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 51' 54''
120Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 52' 22''
121Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 54' 25''