Tour du Poitou-Charentes

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis15h 04' 36''
2Tony Gallopin
Ag2r
Ag2r+33''
3Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+41''
4Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44''
5Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+54''
6Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r
Ag2r+56''
7Brandon McNulty
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+59''
8Matthias Brändle
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 07''
9Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 15''
10Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 18''
11Colin Joyce
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1' 31''
12Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 35''
13Boris Vallée
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 40''
14Maxime Chevalier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1' 41''
15Gustavo César Veloso
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1' 42''
16Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 47''
17Alexis Guérin
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 55''
18Ricardo Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+2' 05''
19Ryan Anderson
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+2' 07''
20Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 13''
21Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+2' 13''
22Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 18''
23Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 21''
24Samuel Caldeira
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+2' 24''
25Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 25''
26Sebastián Mora
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 28''
27Kevyn Ista
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+2' 34''
28Franklin Six
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+2' 38''
29Edgar Pinto
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+2' 46''
30Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 00''
31Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 03''
32Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 07''
33Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 08''
34Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 09''
35Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 14''
36Samuel Leroux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 19''
37Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 22''
38Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 29''
39Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 58''
40Alex Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 00''
41Julien Duval
Ag2r
Ag2r+4' 07''
42Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 09''
43Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 11''
44Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 17''
45Garikoitz Bravo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4' 25''
46Brenton Jones
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+4' 31''
47Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4' 39''
48Kenny Molly
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+4' 42''
49Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+4' 48''
50Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 50''
51Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 53''
52Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 58''
53Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 23''
54Žiga Jerman
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 35''
55Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 49''
56Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 01''
57Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 04''
58Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 15''
59Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+6' 21''
60Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r
Ag2r+6' 23''
61Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+6' 47''
62Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 48''
63Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+7' 22''
64John Murphy
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+7' 43''
65Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+8' 03''
66Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+8' 30''
67Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 42''
68Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r
Ag2r+9' 36''
69Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+9' 38''
70Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r
Ag2r+9' 44''
71Andrea Guardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+9' 59''
72Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 00''
73Svein Tuft
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+10' 12''
74Laurens Huys
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+10' 14''
75Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 21''
76Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 31''
77Alexis Renard
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+10' 49''
78Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 50''
79Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+11' 10''
80Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+11' 13''
81Pierre Barbier
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+12' 01''
82Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 17''
83Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+12' 22''
84Julien Trarieux
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+12' 29''
85Pierre Gouault
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+12' 50''
86Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+13' 12''
87Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14' 13''
88Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+14' 18''
89Alan Banaszek
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 23''
90Julen Irizar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+15' 00''
91João Rodrigues
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+15' 32''
92Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+15' 36''
93Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 35''
94Théo Delacroix
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+16' 45''
95Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+16' 51''
96Axel Domont
Ag2r
Ag2r+17' 54''
97Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 47''
98Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20' 57''
99Florentin Lecamus
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21' 01''
100Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23' 05''
101Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+23' 38''
102Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+24' 09''
103Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+29' 35''
104Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+30' 30''
105Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+31' 03''
106Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+36' 58''
107Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+37' 20''