Tour du Rwanda

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Brayan Sánchez
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM13h 20' 18''
2Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+0''
3Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+0''
4Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
5James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
6Óscar Sevilla
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM+0''
7Carlos Quintero
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+0''
8Cristián Rodríguez
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
9Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+0''
11Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+24''
12Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+33''
13Kent Main
ProTouch
ProTouch+58''
14Erik Bergström
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1' 10''
15Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
ProTouch+1' 15''
16Bernardo Suaza
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM+1' 45''
18Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 32''
19Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+2' 47''
20Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 53''
21Alexis Vuillermoz
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 14''
23Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+4' 07''
24Wéimar Roldán
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM+4' 46''
25Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+5' 07''
26Azzedine Lagab
Algerien
Algerien+5' 10''
27Mehari Tewelde
Eritrea
Eritrea+5' 25''
28Eric Muhoza
Ruanda
Ruanda+5' 53''
29Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+6' 28''
30Jean Bosco Nsengimana
Ruanda
Ruanda+6' 36''
31Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 04''
32Eric Manizabayo
Benediction - Ignite
Benediction - Ignite+8' 43''
33Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+9' 28''
34Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+9' 29''
35Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+10' 31''
36Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+10' 47''
37Shem Nsengiyumva
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+11' 05''
38Barnabé Gahemba
Ruanda
Ruanda+11' 19''
39Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 50''
40Jason Saltzman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+12' 35''
41Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+12' 35''
42Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+13' 18''
43Samuel Mugisha
Ruanda
Ruanda+13' 18''
44Andries Nigrini
ProTouch
ProTouch+13' 29''
45Tomas Goitom
Eritrea
Eritrea+14' 07''
46Nur Aiman Zariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+15' 06''
47Jean Eric Habimana
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+15' 57''
48Alexandre Geniez
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 47''
49Edo Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+16' 48''
50Seth Hakizimana
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+17' 40''
51Jean Baptiste Nsabimana
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+18' 04''
52Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+19' 05''
53Walter Vargas
Team Medellín - EPM
Team Medellín - EPM+19' 42''
54Fidel Dukuzumuremyi
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy
Skol - Adrien Cycling Academy+20' 03''
55Omer Lahav
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+20' 50''
56Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+21' 09''
57Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+23' 22''
58Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+25' 25''
59Martí Vigo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+27' 58''
60Gustav Basson
ProTouch
ProTouch+28' 03''
61Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+28' 46''
62Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+29' 48''
63Nassim Saidi
Algerien
Algerien+32' 25''
64Patrick Byukusenge
Benediction - Ignite
Benediction - Ignite+32' 42''
65Michel Uwiduhaye
Benediction - Ignite
Benediction - Ignite+34' 47''
66Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+36' 03''
67Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
ProTouch+42' 01''
68Amine Nehari
Algerien
Algerien+45' 22''