Tour of Fuzhou

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Artur Fedosseyev
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team18h 59' 34''
2Ilya Davidenok
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+4''
3Carlos Quintero
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team+45''
4Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+51''
5Michael Vink
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+1' 04''
6Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 09''
7Lev Gonov
Russland
Russland+1' 40''
8Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Ferei - CCN
Ferei - CCN+1' 46''
9Bailey Walters
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling+1' 54''
10Julien El Farès
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 59''
11Vasiliy Beliavskiy
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+2' 11''
12Max Stedman
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+2' 20''
13Lucas De Rossi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+2' 31''
14Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+2' 33''
15Jeen de Jong
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+2' 39''
16James Oram
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+2' 52''
17Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+2' 57''
18Rory Townsend
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+3' 10''
19Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+3' 30''
20Ran Hao
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+3' 38''
21Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+4' 19''
22Callum MacLeod
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+4' 21''
23Mykhailo Kononenko
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+4' 33''
24Folkert Oostra
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+5' 07''
25Joseph Areruya
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5' 28''
26Kirill Sveshnikov
Russland
Russland+5' 40''
27Matthieu Jeannes
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+5' 44''
28Hoon-Min Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+5' 48''
29Woo-Ho Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+5' 49''
30Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+5' 53''
31Ivar Slik
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+5' 58''
32Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+6' 59''
33Zawawi Azman
Malaysia
Malaysia+7' 18''
34Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team+7' 25''
35Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+7' 55''
36Redwan Ebrahim
ProTouch
ProTouch+8' 04''
37Nikita Bersenev
Russland
Russland+8' 28''
38Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+8' 34''
39Chien Liang Chen
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling+8' 37''
40Matej Drinovec
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+8' 45''
41James Fourie
ProTouch
ProTouch+8' 50''
42Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+9' 16''
43Maarten de Jonge
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+9' 28''
44Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+9' 37''
45Adriaan Janssen
à Bloc CT
à Bloc CT+9' 57''
46Brayan Chaves
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+10' 53''
47Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+11' 25''
48Ameer Ahmad Kamal
Malaysia
Malaysia+11' 56''
49Chun Kai Feng
Taiwan
Taiwan+12' 15''
50Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Ferei - CCN
Ferei - CCN+12' 53''
51Jinsong Li
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+12' 56''
52Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+13' 42''
53Daniel Pearson
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+13' 52''
54Cristofer Jurado
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+14' 54''
55Ivan Smirnov
Russland
Russland+14' 59''
56Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Malaysia
Malaysia+15' 03''
57Aria Kiani
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+15' 51''
58He Jiang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+16' 23''
59Lizhen Wang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+16' 27''
60Alexandr Smirnov
Russland
Russland+16' 28''
61Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+18' 07''
62Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
ProTouch+18' 46''
63Yikui Niu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+20' 21''
64Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Ferei - CCN
Ferei - CCN+20' 30''
65Temesgen Buru
ProTouch
ProTouch+20' 32''
66Yu Ming Su
Taiwan
Taiwan+20' 47''
67Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+21' 12''
68Bingcheng Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+22' 08''
69Edgar Nohales
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+22' 32''
70Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+22' 33''
71Ryan Terry
ProTouch
ProTouch+22' 48''
72Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+23' 36''
73Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+23' 37''
74Ryan Christensen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+24' 32''
75Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+25' 17''
76Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+25' 22''
77Vasili Strokov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+25' 22''
78Gleb Syrica
Russland
Russland+25' 25''
79Alexei Shnyrko
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team+26' 06''
80Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+26' 59''
81Maksim Miazga
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+27' 31''
82Mi-Deum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+27' 34''
83Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+28' 32''
84Chengshuo Miao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+29' 08''
85Sofian Nabil Bakri
Malaysia
Malaysia+29' 19''
86Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+29' 55''
87Sindre Haugsvær
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling+30' 12''
88Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+34' 09''
89Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
ProTouch+34' 10''
90Yuan Tang Peng
Taiwan
Taiwan+34' 16''
91Dzianis Mazur
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+34' 42''
92Daihou Li
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team+34' 51''
93Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+36' 24''
94André Looij
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+38' 08''
95Charles Page
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+38' 26''
96Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+38' 49''
97Chengwei Yao
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+39' 56''
98Daniel Gandy
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team+40' 41''
99Lijun Bai
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team+41' 50''
100Kyeong-Ho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+43' 16''
101Feng Qiao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Continental Cycling Team+44' 48''
102Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team+48' 14''
103Ze Yu
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+50' 00''
104Rendong Zhi
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team
Ssois - Miogee Cycling Team+50' 39''
105Anton Muzychkin
Ferei - CCN
Ferei - CCN+52' 56''
106Xiaolei Yin
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+56' 59''
107Jui Heng Hsu
Taiwan
Taiwan+1h 04' 33''