Tour of Slovenia

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin15h 10' 29''
2Jack Haig
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 42''
3Jan Bárta
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+2' 38''
4Egan Bernal
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 47''
5Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 48''
6Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 57''
7José Mendes
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3' 00''
8Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 14''
9Janez Brajkovic
Slowenien
Slowenien+3' 15''
10Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 27''
11Michele Gazzara
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+3' 28''
12Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 45''
13Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 04''
14Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 17''
15Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 53''
16Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 04''
17Hermann Pernsteiner
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+5' 12''
18Nicola Gaffurini
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+5' 12''
19Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+5' 13''
20Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 56''
21Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+5' 57''
22Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 19''
23Scott Thwaites
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+7' 49''
24Omar Fraile
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 57''
25Péter Kusztor
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+9' 04''
26Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+9' 23''
27Stefano Nardelli
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+9' 35''
28Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+11' 17''
29Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 54''
30Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+12' 49''
31Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 08''
32Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+13' 11''
33Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13' 51''
34Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+14' 53''
35Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15' 15''
36Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+15' 51''
37Andreas Schillinger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+16' 09''
38Tomáš Koudela
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+16' 25''
39Žiga Rucigaj
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+17' 39''
40Maximilian Kuen
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+17' 49''
41Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 02''
42Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+18' 06''
43Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18' 52''
44Xabier Zandio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+20' 47''
45Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 04''
46Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 06''
47Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+22' 11''
48Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+22' 54''
49Michele Scartezzini
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+23' 13''
50Matej Zahálka
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+23' 31''
51Jesús Hernández
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+23' 35''
52Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+23' 38''
53Bruno Maltar
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+23' 52''
54Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24' 03''
55David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+25' 29''
56Uroš Repše
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+26' 06''
57Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+26' 26''
58Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+26' 29''
59Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+26' 29''
60Gregor Mühlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+26' 37''
61Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+26' 39''
62Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+26' 40''
63Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+26' 40''
64King Lok Cheung
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+27' 05''
65Žiga Grošelj
Slowenien
Slowenien+27' 22''
66Izidor Penko
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+27' 39''
67Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 40''
68Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+27' 48''
69Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+28' 14''
70Rok Korošec
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+28' 56''
71Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29' 16''
72Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+29' 36''
73Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29' 51''
74Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 22''
75Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+30' 55''
76Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+31' 02''
77Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+31' 40''
78Rüdiger Selig
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+31' 57''
79Bernhard Eisel
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+31' 58''
80Jan Tratnik
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+32' 03''
81Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+32' 28''
82Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32' 32''
83Marek Šipoš
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+33' 02''
84Mark Renshaw
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+33' 33''
85Marek Canecký
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+33' 35''
86Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+33' 36''
87Jernej Švab
Slowenien
Slowenien+33' 50''
88Anton Vorobyev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34' 10''
89Matej Drinovec
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+34' 12''
90Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+34' 18''
91Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+35' 05''
92Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 13''
93Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+35' 25''
94Matic Grošelj
Slowenien
Slowenien+35' 42''
95Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+35' 54''
96Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+36' 10''
97Petr Hampl
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+36' 14''
98Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36' 19''
99Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 19''
100Erik Baška
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+37' 29''
101Gian Marco Di Francesco
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+37' 48''
102Andi Bajc
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+37' 56''
103Michal Kolár
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+38' 13''
104Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 10''
105Tadej Logar
Slowenien
Slowenien+39' 20''
106Andrew Fenn
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+40' 07''
107Alex Peters
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+40' 08''
108Lukáš Matula
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+40' 09''
109Giacomo Giuliani
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+40' 12''
110Andreas Umhaller
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+40' 24''
111Wojciech Pszczolarski
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+40' 36''
112Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+41' 39''
113Luka Cotar
Slowenien
Slowenien+42' 57''
114Michele Viola
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+43' 59''
115Jon Božic
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+44' 08''
116Robert Jenko
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+44' 13''
117Matej Štibingr
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+45' 10''
118Jure Miškulin
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+46' 02''
119David Jabuka
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+48' 01''
120Tilen Finkšt
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+48' 42''
121Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+48' 57''
122Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+50' 08''
123Beñat Intxausti
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+50' 39''
124Ludek Lichnovský
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov
Pardus - TUFO Prostejov+53' 36''