Tour of Slovenia

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates19h 41' 23''
2Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+22''
3Aleksandr Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25''
4Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30''
5Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 04''
6Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 08''
7Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 21''
8Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 21''
9Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 17''
10Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 49''
11Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 56''
12Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+7' 12''
13Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 03''
14Sebastian Schönberger
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+8' 09''
15Jay McCarthy
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+8' 09''
16Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+8' 50''
17Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+9' 03''
18David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 16''
19Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+11' 22''
20Davide Rebellin
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+11' 22''
21Rubén Plaza
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+12' 41''
22Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 16''
23Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+16' 34''
24Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+16' 36''
25Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 11''
26Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+18' 49''
27Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+18' 58''
28Kristjan Hocevar
Slowenien
Slowenien+19' 31''
29Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+20' 44''
30Francesco Bongiorno
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+21' 40''
31Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+21' 48''
32Lars Bak
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+24' 37''
33Martin Lavric
Slowenien
Slowenien+25' 12''
34Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+25' 15''
35Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+27' 13''
36Andi Bajc
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+28' 31''
37Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+28' 49''
38Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+29' 03''
39Iuri Filosi
Delko
Delko+29' 48''
40Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30' 49''
41Jérémy Leveau
Delko
Delko+31' 06''
42Žiga Grošelj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+32' 23''
43Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+32' 50''
44Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+33' 41''
45Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 03''
46Tomáš Kalojíros
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+37' 33''
47Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+38' 55''
48Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+39' 25''
49Matej Drinovec
Slowenien
Slowenien+42' 29''
50Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+42' 31''
51Aljaž Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+42' 51''
52Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+43' 10''
53Enrico Gasparotto
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+43' 10''
54Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+43' 28''
55Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+44' 43''
56Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+44' 49''
57Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+45' 34''
58David Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+47' 34''
59Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+48' 23''
60Matic Veber
Slowenien
Slowenien+48' 45''
61Aljaž Prah
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+49' 08''
62Tilen Finkšt
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+49' 46''
63Rasmus Tiller
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+50' 04''
64Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+50' 41''
65Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+51' 24''
66Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+51' 53''
67Edoardo Affini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+52' 29''
68Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+53' 36''
69Shane Archbold
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+54' 16''
70Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+54' 46''
71Mauro Finetto
Delko
Delko+55' 57''
72Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+57' 08''
73Matic Grošelj
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+57' 09''
74Julien Trarieux
Delko
Delko+57' 26''
75Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+57' 53''
76Rok Korošec
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+58' 14''
77Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+58' 20''
78Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+58' 23''
79Oscar Gatto
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+58' 28''
80Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+59' 07''
81Erik Baška
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+59' 13''
82Jan Stöhr
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+59' 25''
83Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 00' 15''
84Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 00' 19''
85Fabien Schmidt
Delko
Delko+1h 00' 29''
86Juraj Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 00' 42''
87Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 01' 02''
88Mark Cavendish
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 01' 17''
89Mark Renshaw
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 01' 27''
90Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 01' 32''
91Conor Dunne
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 01' 32''
92Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 02' 33''
93Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 02' 34''
94Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 03' 56''
95František Honsa
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+1h 05' 06''
96Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 05' 55''
97Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1h 07' 02''
98Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 07' 03''
99Luka Cotar
Slowenien
Slowenien+1h 07' 03''
100Ben Hill
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+1h 07' 05''
101Luka Lakota
Slowenien
Slowenien+1h 07' 34''
102Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko
Delko+1h 08' 10''
103Bernhard Eisel
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 09' 06''
104Andrea Guardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 09' 06''
105Timothy Guy
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+1h 09' 13''
106Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 09' 15''
107Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 09' 22''
108Laurent Evrard
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team+1h 10' 29''
109Žiga Horvat
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1h 15' 16''