Vuelta a Murcia

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert8h 45' 55''
2Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+11''
3Lennard Kämna
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+17''
4Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 49''
5Nikita Stalnov
Astana
Astana+5' 58''
6Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 01''
7Héctor Carretero
Movistar
Movistar+6' 15''
8Sergio García
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+11' 16''
9Antonio Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+11' 35''
10Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+12' 46''
11Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+16' 42''
12Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+16' 49''
13Vicente García de Mateos
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+16' 49''
14Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar+17' 02''
15Felix Großschartner
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+17' 02''
16Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
CCC Team+17' 02''
17Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 07''
18Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+22' 08''
19Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+22' 22''
20José Fernandes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+22' 22''
21Loïc Vliegen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+22' 22''
22Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 22''
23Óscar Rodríguez
Astana
Astana+22' 25''
24Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 27''
25Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+22' 27''
26Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+22' 27''
27Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+22' 27''
28Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+22' 27''
29Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+22' 27''
30Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 27''
31Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 42''
32Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+22' 42''
33Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+22' 42''
34Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+22' 42''
35Aimé De Gendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+24' 16''
36Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 30''
37Julien Mortier
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+27' 30''
38Kristian Aasvold
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+27' 30''
39Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+27' 30''
40Rubén Fernández
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+27' 36''
41Giacomo Garavaglia
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+27' 36''
42Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+27' 45''
43Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+27' 45''
44Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 45''
45Sindre Lunke
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+27' 48''
46Juan Fernando Calle
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 50''
47Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 51''
48David De La Fuente
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+27' 51''
49Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+27' 51''
50Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+27' 51''
51Nélson Oliveira
Movistar
Movistar+27' 51''
52Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+27' 51''
53Antonio Pedrero
Movistar
Movistar+28' 38''
54Martijn Budding
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+29' 36''
55Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+29' 36''
56Maurits Lammertink
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+29' 51''
57Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29' 51''
58Rasmus Quaade
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+29' 51''
59Daniel Viegas
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+29' 51''
60Diego Pablo Sevilla
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+29' 51''
61Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+29' 51''
62Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+29' 51''
63Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+29' 51''
64Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+29' 51''
65Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+29' 51''
66Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+29' 51''
67Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+29' 51''
68Jesús Del Pino
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+29' 51''
69Daniil Fominykh
Astana
Astana+29' 51''
70Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+30' 04''
71Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+30' 05''
72Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+30' 12''
73Anton Kuzmin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+31' 07''
74Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+32' 25''
75Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+41' 20''
76Jempy Drücker
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+41' 20''
77Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+47' 48''
78Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+49' 11''
79Sondre Enger
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+50' 23''
80Óscar Hernández
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+52' 39''
81Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+52' 39''
82Tobias Kongstad
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+53' 57''