Wallonischer Pfeil

Ergebnisse

 FahrerMannschaftenZeit
1Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors4h 53' 37''
2Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar+4''
3Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6''
4Roman Kreuziger
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+6''
5Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6''
6Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6''
7Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6''
8Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+6''
9Romain Bardet
Ag2r
Ag2r+6''
10Patrick Konrad
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+12''
11Sergio Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+15''
12Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+19''
13Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21''
14Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25''
15Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r
Ag2r+28''
16Jakob Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+28''
17Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+28''
18Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30''
19Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32''
20Robert Gesink
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+34''
21Jay McCarthy
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+36''
22Pieter Serry
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+39''
23Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+39''
24Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+42''
25Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+44''
26Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+47''
27Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+49''
28Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+54''
29Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 05''
30Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 08''
31Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 13''
32Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 18''
33Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1' 22''
34Jack Haig
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+1' 22''
35Mathias Frank
Ag2r
Ag2r+1' 25''
36Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 27''
37Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1' 29''
38Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 34''
39Tsgabu Grmay
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 43''
40Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+1' 46''
41Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 55''
42Mikel Landa
Movistar
Movistar+1' 59''
43Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 13''
44Daniel Martínez
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2' 23''
45Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+2' 23''
46Floris De Tier
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+2' 51''
47Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+3' 01''
48Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3' 06''
49Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 07''
50Michael Valgren
Astana
Astana+3' 07''
51Robert Power
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+3' 27''
52Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 56''
53Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 03''
54Damien Howson
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+4' 12''
55Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 37''
56Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+7' 32''
57Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 37''
58Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 23''
59Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+9' 29''
60Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 37''
61Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 37''
62Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 37''
63Steven Kruijswijk
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+9' 37''
64Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky+9' 37''
65Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 37''
66Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+9' 37''
67Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+9' 37''
68Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 37''
69Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 37''
70Axel Domont
Ag2r
Ag2r+9' 45''
71Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 45''
72Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+9' 45''
73Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 45''
74Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 45''
75Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 52''
76Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana+9' 52''
77Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+9' 52''
78Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 52''
79Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
Team Sky+9' 56''
80Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+10' 02''
81Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 02''
82Christopher Juul-Jensen
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+10' 02''
83Kévin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+10' 02''
84Paul Martens
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+10' 02''
85Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+10' 02''
86Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+10' 02''
87José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar+10' 02''
88Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+10' 02''
89Ben Gastauer
Ag2r
Ag2r+10' 17''
90Rafal Majka
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+10' 21''
91Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 21''
92Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 21''
93Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+10' 21''
94Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 21''
95Stef Clement
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+10' 21''
96Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+10' 27''
97Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 27''
98José Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 31''
99Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+10' 31''
100Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+10' 31''
101Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+10' 44''
102Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+11' 15''
103Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 18''
104Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 52''
105Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 54''
106Julien Mortier
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+12' 54''
107Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+13' 06''
108Andrey Amador
Movistar
MovistarDNF
109Winner Anacona
Movistar
MovistarDNF
110Carlos Betancur
Movistar
MovistarDNF
111Imanol Erviti
Movistar
MovistarDNF
112Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
113Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
114Loïc Vliegen
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
115Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
116Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
117Michal Golas
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
118Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
119Vasil Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
120Michael Albasini
Orica-Scott
Orica-ScottDNF
121Lucas Hamilton
Orica-Scott
Orica-ScottDNF
122Franck Bonnamour
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
123Kévin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
124Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
125David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
126Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
127Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
128Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
129Kim Magnusson
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
130Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
131Jan Bakelants
Ag2r
Ag2rDNF
132Benoît Cosnefroy
Ag2r
Ag2rDNF
133Lars Boom
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-JumboDNF
134Bert-Jan Lindeman
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-JumboDNF
135Gregor Mühlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgroheDNF
136Pawel Poljanski
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgroheDNF
137Hugo Houle
Astana
AstanaDNF
138Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
139Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
140Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
141Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
142Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
143Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
144Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
145Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
146Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
147James Knox
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
148Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
149Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
150Dion Smith
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe GobertDNF
151Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
152Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
153Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
154Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
155Luis Ángel Maté
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
156Julien Simon
Cofidis
CofidisDNF
157Maxime Vantomme
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
158Thomas Deruette
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
159Justin Jules
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
160Christophe Masson
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
161Dimitri Peyskens
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
162Antoine Warnier
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
163Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
164Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
165Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
166John Rodríguez
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
167Julien Trarieux
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
168Lucas De Rossi
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
169Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
170Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
171Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
172Justin Mottier
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
173Patrick Müller
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
174Tanguy Turgis
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF