MannschaftSSUN+T-T+/-Pkt.
1Glasgow Warriors21151561436624876
2Munster Rugby21131756836120769
3Cheetahs2112096095545563
4Cardiff Blues21110105024822054
5Ospreys219012390487-9744
6Connacht Rugby217014445477-3239
7Zebre Rugby Club217014408593-18536