MannschaftenSSUN+T-T+/-Pkt.
1Leinster13130047618129561
2Ulster1381435525210343
3Glasgow Warriors137063342963834
4Cheetahs136073422806232
5Dragons13508243354-11122
6Zebre132110204370-16616
7Ospreys132110165326-16115