MannschaftenSSUN+T-T+/-Pkt.
1Glasgow Warriors65011971197825
2Ospreys64021421142818
3Cardiff Blues63031651353017
4Munster63031961128415
5Connacht63031261121415
6Zebre620492146-5410
7Cheetahs6015119236-1175