MannschaftenSSUN+T-T+/-Pkt.
1Munster15110444725019753
2Glasgow Warriors149053602619946
3Ospreys158072982752338
4Connacht147073092614838
5Cardiff Blues147073112605136
6Cheetahs14617366415-4936
7Zebre143011191400-20917