MannschaftenSSUN+T-T+/-Pkt.
1Glasgow Warriors1080231919912041
2Munster1070332718314434
3Connacht106042281775130
4Ospreys106042342122228
5Cardiff Blues104062392122723
6Cheetahs10217214322-10817
7Zebre10307133274-14115