Schwimm-EM

Kalender/Ergebnisse

Männer
400m Freestyle
Nikita Lobintsev
09.08
4 x 100m Freistil Staffel
Russie Russie
09.08
50m Schmetterling
Rafael Munoz
09.08
100 m Rücken
Tina Lowry
09.08
100m Brust
Alexaner Dale Oen
09.08
1500 m Freistil
Samuel Pizzetti
10.08
200 m Freistil
Paul Biedermann
11.08
200m Lagen
László Cseh
10.08
200m Brust
Dániel Gyurta
11.08
200m Schmetterling
Pawel Korzeniowski
12.08
50 m Rücken
Camille Lacourt
11.08
800 m Freistil
Christian Kubusch
12.08
100m Freistil
Evgeni Lagunov
12.08
100 m Schmetterling
Joeri Verlinden
13.08
200m Rücken
Radoslaw Kawecki
13.08
50m Brust
Lennart Stekelenburg
13.08
4 x 200m Freistil Staffel
Russland
14.08
50m Freistil
Frederick Bousquet
14.08
400m Lagen
Laszlo Cseh
15.08
4 x 100m Lagen Staffel
Niederlande
15.08
4x100-m-Freistil-Staffel
France France
09.08
200m Freistil
Paul Biedermann
10.08
200 m Schmetterling
Pawel Korzeniowski
11.08
200 m Brust
Dániel Gyurta
11.08
50m Rücken
Guy Barnea
11.08
50m Freestyle
Frederick Bousquet
14.08
Frauen
4 x 100m Freistil Staffel
Deutschland
09.08
400m Lagen
Hannah Miley
09.08
50m Schmetterling
Therese Alshammar
09.08
200m Rücken
Duane Da Rocha Marce
09.08
100m Brust
Yuliya Efimova
10.08
100m Freistil
Sarah Sjostrom
10.08
800 m Freistil
Lotte Friis
12.08
200m Lagen
Camille Muffat
11.08
100 m Rücken
Elizabeth Simmonds
11.08
4 x 200m Freistil Staffel
Ungarn
12.08
200m Brust
Anastasia Chaun
12.08
100 m Schmetterling
Sarah Sjostrom
12.08
1500 m Freistil
Grainne Murphy
13.08
200 m Freistil
Federica Pellegrini
14.08
50 m Rücken
Aleksandra Gerasimenya
13.08
50m Freistil
Therese Alshammar
14.08
50 m Brust
Yuliya Efimova
15.08
200m Schmetterling
Katinka Hosszu
14.08
400m Freestyle
Rebecca Adlington
15.08
4 x 100m Lagen Staffel
Grossbritannien
15.08
4x100-m-Freistil-Staffel
Deutschland
09.08
200m Brust
Rikke Moller-Pedersen
12.08
4 x 200m Freistil Staffel
Laszlo Cseh
12.08
200m Freistil
Federica Pellegrini
13.08
50m Brust
Yuliya Efimova
14.08
200m Schmetterling
Katinka Hosszu
14.08
50m Freestyle
Therese Alshammar
14.08