VRCK Kazincbarcika - PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki
08.10
Viking TIF Bergen - Chaumont
Chaumont
09.10
CV Teruel - Lindemans Aalst
CV Teruel
09.10
Mladost Zagreb - Vojvodina NS Seme
Vojvodina NS Seme
09.10
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - United Volleys Rhein-Main
United Volleys Rhein-Main
10.10
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - Istanbul BBSK
Istanbul BBSK
10.10
OK Mladost Brcko - Neftohimic Burgas
Neftohimic Burgas
10.10
Abiant Lycurgus - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
Posojilnica Aich/Dob
11.10
Neftohimic Burgas - OK Mladost Brcko
Neftohimic Burgas
16.10
Istanbul BBSK - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Istanbul BBSK
17.10
PAOK Thessaloniki - VRCK Kazincbarcika
PAOK Thessaloniki
17.10
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17.10
Chaumont - Viking TIF Bergen
Chaumont
17.10
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - Abiant Lycurgus
Abiant Lycurgus
17.10
Vojvodina NS Seme - Mladost Zagreb
Vojvodina NS Seme
17.10
Lindemans Aalst - CV Teruel
Lindemans Aalst
17.10
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
United Volleys Rhein-Main
23.10
CV Teruel - Chaumont
CV Teruel
23.10
PAOK Thessaloniki - Istanbul BBSK
PAOK Thessaloniki
24.10
Neftohimic Burgas - Vojvodina NS Seme
Vojvodina NS Seme
24.10
Chaumont - CV Teruel
Chaumont
30.10
Istanbul BBSK - PAOK Thessaloniki
Istanbul BBSK
31.10
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - United Volleys Rhein-Main
Posojilnica Aich/Dob
31.10
Vojvodina NS Seme - Neftohimic Burgas
Vojvodina NS Seme
31.10
PAOK Thessaloniki - United Volleys Rhein-Main
United Volleys Rhein-Main
07.11
Chaumont - Vojvodina NS Seme
Chaumont
07.11
United Volleys Rhein-Main - PAOK Thessaloniki
United Volleys Rhein-Main
13.11
Vojvodina NS Seme - Chaumont
Chaumont
13.11
Halkbank - Knack Roeselare
Halkbank
20.11
Zenit Kazan - United Volleys Rhein-Main
Zenit Kazan
21.11
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Halkbank
United Volleys Rhein-Main
18.12
Knack Roeselare - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
20.12
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Knack Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
15.01
Halkbank - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
16.01
Zenit Kazan - Knack Roeselare
Zenit Kazan
29.01
Halkbank - United Volleys Rhein-Main
Halkbank
30.01
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
14.02
Knack Roeselare - Halkbank
Halkbank
14.02
Zenit Kazan - Halkbank
Zenit Kazan
27.02
Knack Roeselare - United Volleys Rhein-Main
Knack Roeselare
27.02
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - CEZ Karlovarsko
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
21.11
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
Cucine Lube Civitanova
22.11
CEZ Karlovarsko - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19.12
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
19.12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
15.01
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - CEZ Karlovarsko
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
16.01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
31.01
Cucine Lube Civitanova - CEZ Karlovarsko
Cucine Lube Civitanova
31.01
CEZ Karlovarsko - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
13.02
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
13.02
CEZ Karlovarsko - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
27.02
Cucine Lube Civitanova - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Cucine Lube Civitanova
27.02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Chaumont
Zenit St. Petersburg
20.11
VfB Friedrichshafen - ACH Volley Ljubljana
VfB Friedrichshafen
21.11
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
18.12
Chaumont - VfB Friedrichshafen
Chaumont
18.12
Chaumont - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Chaumont
15.01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
16.01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Chaumont
Chaumont
30.01
Zenit St. Petersburg - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Zenit St. Petersburg
31.01
Chaumont - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
13.02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
14.02
Zenit St. Petersburg - VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit St. Petersburg
27.02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Chaumont
Chaumont
27.02
PGE Skra Belchatów - Trefl Gdansk
PGE Skra Belchatów
20.11
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Greenyard Maaseik
Berlin Recycling Volleys
22.11
Greenyard Maaseik - PGE Skra Belchatów
Greenyard Maaseik
18.12
Trefl Gdansk - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Trefl Gdansk
19.12
Trefl Gdansk - Greenyard Maaseik
Trefl Gdansk
16.01
Berlin Recycling Volleys - PGE Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
16.01
PGE Skra Belchatów - Greenyard Maaseik
Greenyard Maaseik
30.01
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Trefl Gdansk
Trefl Gdansk
30.01
Greenyard Maaseik - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys
13.02
Trefl Gdansk - PGE Skra Belchatów
Trefl Gdansk
14.02
PGE Skra Belchatów - Berlin Recycling Volleys
PGE Skra Belchatów
27.02
Greenyard Maaseik - Trefl Gdansk
Trefl Gdansk
27.02
Arkas Spor - Tours
Tours
21.11
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Dynamo Moskva
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
21.11
Dynamo Moskva - Arkas Spor
Dynamo Moskva
18.12
Tours - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19.12
Arkas Spor - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
15.01
Dynamo Moskva - Tours
Dynamo Moskva
17.01
Arkas Spor - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
29.01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Tours
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
30.01
Tours - Arkas Spor
Tours
12.02
Dynamo Moskva - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
13.02
Tours - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
27.02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Arkas Spor
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
27.02
Dynamo Moskva - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
12.03
Trefl Gdansk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
13.03
PGE Skra Belchatów - Zenit St. Petersburg
PGE Skra Belchatów
14.03
Chaumont - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
14.03
Zenit Kazan - Trefl Gdansk
Trefl Gdansk
19.03
Zenit Kazan - Trefl Gdansk
Zenit Kazan
19.03
Zenit St. Petersburg - PGE Skra Belchatów
Zenit St. Petersburg
20.03
Zenit St. Petersburg - PGE Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
20.03
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Chaumont
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
20.03
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Dynamo Moskva
Cucine Lube Civitanova
21.03
PGE Skra Belchatów - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
03.04
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
03.04
Zenit Kazan - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Zenit Kazan
10.04
Cucine Lube Civitanova - PGE Skra Belchatów
Cucine Lube Civitanova
10.04
Zenit Kazan - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
18.05