13.10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
22
18
13
13.10
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
31
25
19
29
22
13.10
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Leningrad
21
25
25
18
15
25
19
19
25
10
13.10
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Zenit St. Petersburg
15
20
27
25
25
29
14.10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Ural Ufa
25
25
25
16
23
21
14.10
Zenit Kazan
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
14.10
Belogorie Belgorod
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
25
28
20
19
26
19.10
Dynamo Moskva
Zenit Kazan
20
25
25
21
13
25
23
19
25
15
20.10
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
25
25
25
23
16
13
20.10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19
25
19
25
11
25
23
25
21
15
20.10
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
12
18
20
21.10
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Ural Ufa
21
25
25
18
7
25
14
19
25
15
21.10
Dynamo Leningrad
Belogorie Belgorod
23
17
23
25
25
25
22.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
17
26
17
21
25
24
25
25
27.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20
20
25
19
25
25
19
25
27.10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Ural Ufa
21
18
25
25
15
25
25
21
20
11
27.10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
18
17
21
25
25
25
27.10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Dynamo Leningrad
30
15
25
28
14
23
27.10
Zenit Kazan
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25
27
20
25
19
25
25
16
27.10
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Belogorie Belgorod
25
24
27
20
27
26
25
25
28.10
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moskva
18
25
25
25
25
22
14
23
09.11
Zenit Kazan
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
17
21
20
10.11
Ural Ufa
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
19
27
25
25
15
25
29
20
16
9
10.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
20
25
20
20
25
21
10.11
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
25
25
25
11
17
21
10.11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22
25
18
17
25
20
25
25
10.11
Dynamo Moskva
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
21
15
23
11.11
Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
16
20
25
25
25
27
14.11
Ural Ufa
Zenit Kazan
18
23
20
25
25
25
17.11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
21
17
15
22
18
25
25
13
17.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
25
21
22
25
8
22
25
25
15
15
17.11
Dynamo Leningrad
Kuzbass Kemerovo
24
14
26
26
25
28
17.11
Zenit Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
25
21
25
25
16
25
15
20
17.11
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva
21
27
26
30
15
25
25
24
32
12
18.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
20
27
27
25
18.11
Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25
25
19
29
21
27
25
31
22.11
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23
20
25
25
15
25
25
21
21
8
24.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
26
25
25
24
20
22
24.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
19
25
25
29
25
27
22
31
24.11
Dynamo Leningrad
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
29
20
21
25
27
25
25
27
24.11
Belogorie Belgorod
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
26
25
25
24
15
19
25.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva
24
25
23
23
26
19
25
25
01.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
25
32
25
18
30
18
01.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
24
25
17
18
26
20
25
25
01.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Leningrad
21
25
25
23
17
25
14
21
25
19
01.12
Zenit St. Petersburg
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
22
23
21
02.12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ural Ufa
25
22
25
25
20
25
22
21
02.12
Dynamo Moskva
Kuzbass Kemerovo
20
18
21
25
25
25
05.12
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Zenit Kazan
25
23
18
27
25
25
07.12
Belogorie Belgorod
Dynamo Moskva
29
25
25
27
21
21
08.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit Kazan
18
22
25
25
25
27
08.12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
25
22
16
23
08.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
25
25
25
16
21
13
08.12
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Zenit St. Petersburg
16
25
25
20
17
25
20
23
25
15
08.12
Dynamo Leningrad
Ural Ufa
25
25
22
26
23
20
25
24
09.12
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
21
21
15
21.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
18
20
26
20
25
25
28
21.12
Dynamo Moskva
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
20
25
24
23
25
21
26
25
22.12
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Belogorie Belgorod
22
25
25
25
25
22
23
13
22.12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Leningrad
25
25
25
23
18
21
22.12
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Ural Ufa
24
22
24
26
25
26
23.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
25
20
25
25
20
25
21
17
23.12
Zenit Kazan
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
22
15
20
25.12
Dynamo Moskva
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
17
15
23
25.12
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
20
22
17
21
25
25
25
26.12
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25
26
25
20
24
17
26.12
Ural Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
24
25
22
26
27
25
26.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Leningrad
29
14
22
31
25
25
26.12
Zenit Kazan
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
24
25
25
25
26
19
21
15
26.12
Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
20
26
25
18
15
25
24
22
25
11
29.12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Moskva
23
19
25
25
9
25
25
18
22
15
29.12
Zenit Kazan
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
25
25
25
14
18
16
29.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
18
21
15
29.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
25
21
20
25
11
20
25
25
23
15
29.12
Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit St. Petersburg
27
22
25
25
11
29
25
23
15
15
29.12
Ural Ufa
Belogorie Belgorod
22
20
21
25
25
25
29.12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Kuzbass Kemerovo
19
24
17
25
26
25
04.01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Belogorie Belgorod
19
20
19
25
25
25
04.01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit St. Petersburg
21
17
28
25
25
30
04.01
Dynamo Leningrad
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
23
25
25
20
15
25
23
13
25
5
05.01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit Kazan
19
22
23
25
25
25
05.01
Ural Ufa
Dynamo Moskva
17
21
25
18
25
25
20
25
05.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23
22
19
25
25
25
05.01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
14
10
23
08.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19
21
25
25
15
25
25
22
23
12
08.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit Kazan
13
25
22
21
25
23
25
25
09.01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22
23
23
25
25
25
09.01
Ural Ufa
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
25
25
23
23
23
20
22
25
25
21
09.01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Belogorie Belgorod
23
23
25
18
25
25
22
25
09.01
Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Moskva
21
16
25
22
25
25
22
25
09.01
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
25
25
25
20
19
18
12.01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
22
34
25
20
16
25
32
18
25
14
12.01
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Ural Ufa
25
25
25
18
13
19
12.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
25
22
25
25
22
25
9
23
12.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Belogorie Belgorod
23
20
23
25
25
25
12.01
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
25
16
23
22
13.01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Moskva
25
25
25
20
21
20
13.01
Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit Kazan
22
23
22
25
25
25
21.01
Dynamo Moskva
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
25
22
23
17
22.01
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
22.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
22.01
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dynamo Leningrad
22.01
Belogorie Belgorod
Ural Ufa
23.01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
23.01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Zenit Kazan
26.01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
26.01
Zenit Kazan
Dynamo Moskva
26.01
Belogorie Belgorod
Dynamo Leningrad
26.01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Kuzbass Kemerovo
27.01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
27.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
27.01
Ural Ufa
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
02.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
02.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit Kazan
02.02
Dynamo Leningrad
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
02.02
Belogorie Belgorod
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
02.02
Ural Ufa
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
03.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
03.02
Dynamo Moskva
Zenit St. Petersburg
05.02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
06.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
06.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit St. Petersburg
06.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dynamo Leningrad
06.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Moskva
06.02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Ural Ufa
06.02
Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
09.02
Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
10.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dynamo Moskva
10.02
Dynamo Leningrad
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
10.02
Ural Ufa
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
10.02
Zenit Kazan
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
10.02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
12.02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
16.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
16.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
16.02
Dynamo Moskva
Belogorie Belgorod
16.02
Ural Ufa
Dynamo Leningrad
16.02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
17.02
Zenit Kazan
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
17.02
Zenit St. Petersburg
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
20.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Leningrad
20.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Belogorie Belgorod
20.02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
20.02
Zenit Kazan
Ural Ufa
20.02
Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
20.02
Zenit St. Petersburg
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
23.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
23.02
Dynamo Leningrad
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
23.02
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Dynamo Moskva
24.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit Kazan
24.02
Ural Ufa
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
24.02
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
24.02
Belogorie Belgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
02.03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
02.03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
02.03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit Kazan
02.03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Moskva
02.03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Belogorie Belgorod
02.03
Dynamo Leningrad
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
03.03
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural Ufa
09.03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Ural Ufa
09.03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
09.03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
09.03
Dynamo Moskva
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
09.03
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit Kazan
10.03
Belogorie Belgorod
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
10.03
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dynamo Leningrad
16.03
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
16.03
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Dynamo Leningrad
16.03
Dynamo Moskva
Ural Ufa
16.03
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
16.03
Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
17.03
Zenit Kazan
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17.03
Zenit St. Petersburg
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
23.03
Zenit Kazan
Dynamo Leningrad
23.03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
23.03
Dynamo Moskva
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
23.03
Belogorie Belgorod
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
23.03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
23.03
Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23.03
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk