Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
26.10
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Leningrad
Ural Ufa
26.10
Belogorie Belgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Belogorie Belgorod
26.10
Dynamo Moskva - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Moskva
26.10
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
26.10
Fakel Novy Urengoy - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
27.10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
30.10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
30.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
30.10
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
30.10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
30.10
Zenit St. Petersburg - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit St. Petersburg
30.10
Dynamo Leningrad - Belogorie Belgorod
Dynamo Leningrad
30.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
02.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit St. Petersburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
02.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
02.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
02.11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
02.11
Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
02.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
06.11
Ural Ufa - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Ural Ufa
06.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
06.11
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
06.11
Dynamo Moskva - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva
06.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
06.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
Kuzbass Kemerovo
09.11
Ural Ufa - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
09.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
09.11
Belogorie Belgorod - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Belogorie Belgorod
09.11
Dynamo Moskva - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Moskva
09.11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
09.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Leningrad
10.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
20.11
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
20.11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
20.11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
20.11
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Moskva
Zenit Kazan
20.11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
20.11
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
23.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
23.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23.11
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit Kazan
23.11
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
23.11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
23.11
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
23.11
Zenit Kazan - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit Kazan
26.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
27.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
27.11
Dynamo Moskva - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Dynamo Moskva
27.11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
27.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
27.11
Zenit Kazan - Ural Ufa
Zenit Kazan
29.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
30.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
30.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
30.11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
30.11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva
Zenit St. Petersburg
30.11
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Dynamo Leningrad
Fakel Novy Urengoy
30.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
07.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
07.12
Belogorie Belgorod - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
07.12
Dynamo Leningrad - Zenit St. Petersburg
Dynamo Leningrad
07.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
08.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
14.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
14.12
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Fakel Novy Urengoy
14.12
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
14.12
Dynamo Leningrad - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
14.12
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
15.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
21.12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Belogorie Belgorod
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
21.12
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Novy Urengoy
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
21.12
Dynamo Leningrad - Ural Ufa
Dynamo Leningrad
21.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
22.12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23.12
Ural Ufa - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
18.01
Belogorie Belgorod - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
18.01
Dynamo Moskva - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Moskva
18.01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit St. Petersburg
18.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21.01
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Zenit Kazan
Fakel Novy Urengoy
22.01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
24.01
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25.01
Zenit Kazan - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit Kazan
25.01
Dynamo Moskva - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Moskva
25.01
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Ural Ufa
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
26.01
Belogorie Belgorod - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Belogorie Belgorod
26.01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
01.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
01.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Ural Ufa
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
01.02
Zenit Kazan - Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
01.02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
01.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
02.02
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
04.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
05.02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Leningrad
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
05.02
Dynamo Moskva - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Moskva
05.02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Ural Ufa
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
05.02
Zenit Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit Kazan
05.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
05.02
Ural Ufa - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Ural Ufa
08.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
08.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
08.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Belogorie Belgorod
08.02
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
08.02
Dynamo Leningrad - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
08.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Leningrad
Kuzbass Kemerovo
15.02
Ural Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
15.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
15.02
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
15.02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
15.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
21.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Moskva
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
22.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
22.02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
22.02
Dynamo Leningrad - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Leningrad
22.02
Ural Ufa - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy Urengoy
23.02
Zenit Kazan - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit Kazan
26.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
29.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
29.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Leningrad
29.02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Fakel Novy Urengoy
29.02
Zenit Kazan - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
29.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
29.02
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
05.03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
06.03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Leningrad
06.03
Ural Ufa - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
07.03
Dynamo Moskva - Belogorie Belgorod
07.03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit Kazan
08.03