Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
13.10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
13.10
Dynamo Moskva - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Moskva
13.10
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
13.10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Ural Ufa
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
14.10
Zenit Kazan - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit Kazan
14.10
Belogorie Belgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Belogorie Belgorod
14.10
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
19.10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Kuzbass Kemerovo
20.10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20.10
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
20.10
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
21.10
Dynamo Leningrad - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
21.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
22.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
27.10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Ural Ufa
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
27.10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
27.10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Dynamo Leningrad
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
27.10
Zenit Kazan - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit Kazan
27.10
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
27.10
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva
Zenit St. Petersburg
28.10
Zenit Kazan - Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
09.11
Ural Ufa - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Ural Ufa
10.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
10.11
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
10.11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10.11
Dynamo Moskva - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Moskva
10.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
11.11
Ural Ufa - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
14.11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
17.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
17.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
17.11
Zenit Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit Kazan
17.11
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
17.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
18.11
Ural Ufa - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
18.11
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
22.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
24.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
24.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
24.11
Belogorie Belgorod - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Belogorie Belgorod
24.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
25.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
01.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
01.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
01.12
Zenit St. Petersburg - Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
01.12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ural Ufa
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
02.12
Dynamo Moskva - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
02.12
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
05.12
Belogorie Belgorod - Dynamo Moskva
Belogorie Belgorod
07.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
08.12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
08.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
08.12
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Zenit St. Petersburg
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
08.12
Dynamo Leningrad - Ural Ufa
Dynamo Leningrad
08.12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
09.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
21.12
Dynamo Moskva - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
21.12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Belogorie Belgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22.12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Leningrad
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
22.12
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
22.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
23.12
Zenit Kazan - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit Kazan
23.12
Dynamo Moskva - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Moskva
25.12
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25.12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
26.12
Ural Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
26.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
26.12
Zenit Kazan - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit Kazan
26.12
Belogorie Belgorod - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Belogorie Belgorod
26.12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
29.12
Zenit Kazan - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Zenit Kazan
29.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
29.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
29.12
Dynamo Leningrad - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
29.12
Ural Ufa - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
29.12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
29.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
04.01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
04.01
Dynamo Leningrad - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Dynamo Leningrad
04.01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
05.01
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
05.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
05.01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
05.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
08.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
08.01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
09.01
Ural Ufa - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Ural Ufa
09.01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
09.01
Dynamo Leningrad - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
09.01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Zenit St. Petersburg
09.01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
12.01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
12.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
12.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
12.01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
12.01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Moskva
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
13.01
Dynamo Leningrad - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
13.01
Dynamo Moskva - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Moskva
21.01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
22.01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit St. Petersburg
22.01
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
22.01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
23.01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
23.01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
26.01
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Moskva
Zenit Kazan
26.01
Belogorie Belgorod - Dynamo Leningrad
Belogorie Belgorod
26.01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
26.01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
27.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
27.01
Ural Ufa - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
27.01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
02.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
02.02
Ural Ufa - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Ural Ufa
02.02
Dynamo Leningrad - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
02.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Belogorie Belgorod
02.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
03.02
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
03.02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
05.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
06.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
06.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
06.02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
06.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
06.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
06.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg
Belogorie Belgorod
09.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Moskva
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10.02
Ural Ufa - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ural Ufa
10.02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
10.02
Dynamo Leningrad - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
10.02
Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
10.02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
12.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
16.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
16.02
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
16.02
Dynamo Moskva - Belogorie Belgorod
Dynamo Moskva
16.02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
16.02
Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit Kazan
17.02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Zenit St. Petersburg
17.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
19.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
20.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
20.02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
20.02
Zenit Kazan - Ural Ufa
Zenit Kazan
20.02
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20.02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
20.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23.02
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Dynamo Moskva
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
23.02
Dynamo Leningrad - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
23.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23.02
Ural Ufa - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Ural Ufa
24.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
24.02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
24.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
27.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
02.03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
02.03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
02.03
Dynamo Leningrad - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Leningrad
02.03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
03.03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
03.03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
09.03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
09.03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
09.03
Dynamo Moskva - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva
09.03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
09.03
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Leningrad
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10.03
Belogorie Belgorod - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Belogorie Belgorod
10.03
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
15.03
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
16.03
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
16.03
Dynamo Moskva - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
16.03
Belogorie Belgorod - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Belogorie Belgorod
16.03
Zenit Kazan - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit Kazan
17.03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit St. Petersburg
17.03
Ural Ufa - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Ural Ufa
22.03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23.03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
23.03
Belogorie Belgorod - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Belogorie Belgorod
23.03
Dynamo Moskva - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Moskva
23.03
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
23.03
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit Kazan
23.03
Zenit Kazan - Ural Ufa
Zenit Kazan
29.03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
29.03
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Moskva
Kuzbass Kemerovo
06.04
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
06.04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
14.04
Ural Ufa - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
14.04
Belogorie Belgorod - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
14.04
Dynamo Moskva - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
14.04
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
17.04
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit St. Petersburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
21.04
Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Zenit Kazan
21.04
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
25.04
Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25.04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20.04
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
Belogorie Belgorod
21.04
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
24.04
Ural Ufa - Belogorie Belgorod
Ural Ufa
25.04
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
27.04
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
01.05
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Zenit St. Petersburg
04.05
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
07.05
Zenit Kazan - Kuzbass Kemerovo
01.05
Zenit Kazan - Kuzbass Kemerovo
02.05
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
06.05
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
07.05
Zenit Kazan - Kuzbass Kemerovo
11.05