26.10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
22
25
26
21
15
25
20
24
25
13
26.10
Ural Ufa
Dynamo Leningrad
25
25
25
18
20
23
26.10
Belogorie Belgorod
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
26
25
20
24
21
26.10
Dynamo Moskva
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
20
21
17
26.10
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
16
14
17
27.10
Fakel Novy Urengoy
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
25
29
25
21
21
31
21
30.10
Kuzbass Kemerovo
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
27
25
25
22
29
19
15
30.10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
16
16
22
30.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit Kazan
15
25
23
14
25
23
25
25
30.10
Ural Ufa
Dynamo Moskva
24
25
20
26
27
25
30.10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
25
19
25
18
15
23
25
20
25
13
30.10
Zenit St. Petersburg
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
25
25
23
22
20
30.10
Dynamo Leningrad
Belogorie Belgorod
31
25
25
29
15
22
02.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ural Ufa
22
36
20
25
38
25
02.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit St. Petersburg
20
25
20
25
15
25
22
25
20
12
02.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
26
25
19
24
12
02.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Moskva
25
23
19
23
21
25
25
25
02.11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
25
20
23
32
17
25
25
34
02.11
Zenit Kazan
Fakel Novy Urengoy
23
23
24
25
25
26
06.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25
23
25
25
23
25
19
21
06.11
Ural Ufa
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
20
25
25
14
25
21
21
06.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
20
20
14
06.11
Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
18
20
25
22
25
25
19
25
06.11
Dynamo Moskva
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
25
25
22
15
22
06.11
Dynamo Leningrad
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
22
25
21
9
14
25
23
25
15
09.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit Kazan
21
25
25
25
25
21
19
23
09.11
Ural Ufa
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
23
26
25
23
12
25
24
18
25
15
09.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
25
23
25
23
20
25
20
09.11
Belogorie Belgorod
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
22
23
25
25
15
25
25
18
18
12
09.11
Dynamo Moskva
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17
25
24
25
15
25
21
26
21
11
09.11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Fakel Novy Urengoy
15
18
20
25
25
25
10.11
Dynamo Leningrad
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
15
20
22
20.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Ural Ufa
25
25
25
22
19
21
20.11
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
20
14
19
20.11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Leningrad
20
26
14
25
28
25
20.11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
30
25
19
28
18
20.11
Zenit Kazan
Dynamo Moskva
25
25
20
25
20
13
25
19
20.11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19
25
25
28
15
25
13
21
30
13
23.11
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
27
16
21
25
23.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
21
16
25
23
25
25
19
25
23.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Kuzbass Kemerovo
19
29
32
23
25
31
30
25
23.11
Zenit Kazan
Dynamo Leningrad
25
28
22
25
16
26
25
16
23.11
Belogorie Belgorod
Ural Ufa
25
18
19
27
25
25
23.11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
24
19
22
26
25
25
23.11
Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19
25
35
15
25
22
37
25
26.11
Zenit Kazan
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
21
18
16
27.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
19
25
22
22
25
22
27.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
25
19
18
13
23
19
25
25
15
27.11
Dynamo Moskva
Fakel Novy Urengoy
25
25
22
25
15
22
16
25
27
8
27.11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural Ufa
25
25
24
29
17
17
26
27
27.11
Dynamo Leningrad
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23
22
21
25
25
25
29.11
Zenit Kazan
Ural Ufa
25
25
29
23
16
27
30.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
23
21
15
22
17
25
25
12
30.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
12
20
19
30.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
33
25
21
25
31
18
25
21
30.11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
19
26
25
25
12
25
28
18
22
15
30.11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moskva
27
25
21
25
25
23
25
20
30.11
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Dynamo Leningrad
23
25
26
25
25
12
24
21
07.12
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
20
25
25
21
15
25
15
23
25
12
07.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Ural Ufa
25
15
25
25
20
25
23
20
07.12
Belogorie Belgorod
Dynamo Moskva
19
19
18
25
25
25
07.12
Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit St. Petersburg
26
25
15
25
24
20
25
23
08.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
11
17
17
25
25
25
14.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
16
16
25
15
25
25
22
25
14.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Belogorie Belgorod
21
18
24
25
25
26
14.12
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
18
25
25
25
25
18
21
19
14.12
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit Kazan
23
18
22
25
25
25
14.12
Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19
21
23
25
25
25
15.12
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
25
18
13
21
21.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
22
27
19
25
29
25
21.12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Belogorie Belgorod
22
25
25
23
23
25
22
6
25
21
21.12
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
26
19
25
25
17
24
25
22
27
15
21.12
Dynamo Leningrad
Ural Ufa
25
27
25
27
23
29
19
25
22.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Moskva
27
25
12
19
10
25
21
25
25
15
23.12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25
25
25
19
20
23
18.01
Ural Ufa
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
21
27
27
25
29
29
18.01
Belogorie Belgorod
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
22
25
25
20
25
18
19
18.01
Dynamo Moskva
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
30
25
25
28
15
16
18.01
Zenit St. Petersburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22
25
25
25
25
17
23
20
21.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
17
19
17
25
25
25
22.01
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Zenit Kazan
29
24
25
25
27
26
20
21
24.01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21
25
14
18
25
21
25
25
25.01
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22
18
25
16
25
25
20
25
25.01
Zenit Kazan
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
21
13
12
25.01
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Leningrad
25
25
24
25
23
16
26
13
25.01
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
25
18
25
25
20
25
18
22
26.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Ural Ufa
25
14
25
22
15
23
25
20
25
12
26.01
Belogorie Belgorod
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
20
25
25
21
25
19
16
01.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
24
24
21
26
26
25
01.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Leningrad
23
25
25
25
25
23
23
19
01.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Ural Ufa
25
25
20
12
19
20
22
25
25
17
01.02
Zenit Kazan
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
19
19
17
01.02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva
13
19
21
25
25
25
02.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
26
21
18
25
15
24
25
25
19
9
04.02
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
18
25
22
25
7
25
22
25
20
15
05.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23
20
24
25
25
26
05.02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Leningrad
25
22
22
35
15
18
25
25
33
8
05.02
Dynamo Moskva
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
18
22
19
05.02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Ural Ufa
25
26
24
25
20
24
26
17
05.02
Zenit Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
25
25
25
21
18
19
05.02
Belogorie Belgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
15
23
19
25
25
25
08.02
Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25
25
25
17
23
15
08.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
34
23
25
26
32
25
16
24
08.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
31
24
25
23
15
29
26
23
25
10
08.02
Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
22
21
25
25
15
25
25
22
20
12
08.02
Dynamo Moskva
Zenit Kazan
15
19
19
25
25
25
08.02
Dynamo Leningrad
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
22
18
25
22
20
25
25
20
24
15.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dynamo Leningrad
25
25
25
23
18
20
15.02
Ural Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
25
21
25
22
20
25
27
25
15.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
24
20
19
26
25
25
15.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit Kazan
15
16
23
25
25
25
15.02
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Dynamo Moskva
22
19
19
25
25
25
15.02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
25
22
22
15
17
21
25
25
13
21.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
25
27
18
20
23
22.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dynamo Moskva
25
25
25
15
16
14
22.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
21
24
30
17
25
26
28
25
22.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit Kazan
36
25
25
19
11
38
20
20
25
15
22.02
Zenit St. Petersburg
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
18
22
20
22.02
Dynamo Leningrad
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
23
25
25
25
25
23
14
22
23.02
Ural Ufa
Fakel Novy Urengoy
28
29
20
25
13
26
31
25
15
15
26.02
Zenit Kazan
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
25
25
17
20
18
29.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
29.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
29.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dynamo Leningrad
29.02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Fakel Novy Urengoy
29.02
Zenit Kazan
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
29.02
Belogorie Belgorod
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
05.03
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
06.03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
06.03
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dynamo Leningrad
07.03
Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
07.03
Dynamo Moskva
Belogorie Belgorod
08.03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit Kazan