EM

Kalender/Ergebnisse

Männer
Hammerwerfen
Wojciech Nowicki
07.08
100m
Zharnel Hughes
07.08
Weitsprung
Miltiádis Tentóglou
08.08
400m Hürden
Karsten Warholm
09.08
Kugelstoßen
Michal Haratyk
07.08
50km Gehen
Maryan Zakalnytstyy
07.08
Zehnkampf
Arthur Abele
07.08
Zehnkampf 100m
Kevin Mayer
07.08
Diskuswerfen
Andrius Gudžius
08.08
Zehnkampf Weitsprung
Martin Roe
07.08
400m
Matthew Hudson-Smith
10.08
3000m Hindernis
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
09.08
Zehnkampf Kugelstoßen
Mathias Brugger
07.08
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Timothy Duckworth
07.08
10.000m
Morhad Amdouni
07.08
Zehnkampf 400m
Ruben Gado
07.08
Zehnkampf 110m Hürden
Arthur Abele
08.08
Zehnkampf Diskuswerfen
Niklas Kaul
08.08
200m
Ramil Guliyev
09.08
Zehnkampf Hochsprung
Ilya Shkurenev
08.08
1500m
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
10.08
Speerwerfen
Thomas Röhler
09.08
Zehnkampf Speerwerfen
Arthur Abele
08.08
Zehnkampf 1500m
Ruben Gado
08.08
110m Hürden
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
10.08
800m
Adam Kszczot
11.08
Hochsprung
Mateusz Przybylko
11.08
Stabhochsprung
Armand Duplantis
12.08
Dreisprung
Nelson Évora
12.08
4 x 400m Staffel
Belgien
11.08
20km Gehen
Álvaro Martín
11.08
5000m
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
11.08
Marathon
Koen Naert
12.08
Italien
12.08
4 x 100m Staffel
Großbritannien
12.08
Frauen
100m
Dina Asher-Smith
07.08
50km Gehen
Inês Henriques
07.08
400m Hürden
Léa Sprunger
10.08
Kugelstoßen
Paulina Guba
08.08
800m
Nataliia Pryshchepa
10.08
Stabhochsprung
Ekateríni Stefanídi
09.08
100m Hürden
Elvira Herman
09.08
Dreisprung
Paraskeví Papahrístou
10.08
400m
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
11.08
Hochsprung
Maria Lasitskene
10.08
10.000m
Lonah Chemtai Salpeter
08.08
Diskuswerfen
Sandra Perkovic
11.08
Siebenkampf
Nafissatou Thiam
09.08
Siebenkampf 100m Hürden
Louisa Grauvogel
09.08
Weitsprung
Malaika Mihambo
11.08
Siebenkampf Hochsprung
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
09.08
Speerwerfen
Christin Hussong
10.08
Siebenkampf Kugelstoßen
Nafissatou Thiam
09.08
Siebenkampf 200m
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
09.08
Hammerwerfen
Anita Wlodarczyk
12.08
Siebenkampf Weitsprung
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
10.08
200m
Dina Asher-Smith
11.08
1500m
Laura Muir
12.08
3000m Hindernis
Gesa Felicitas Krause
12.08
Siebenkampf Speerwerfen
Nafissatou Thiam
10.08
4 x 400m Staffel
Polen
11.08
Siebenkampf 800m
Xénia Krizsán
10.08
20km Gehen
María Pérez
11.08
Marathon
Volha Mazuronak
12.08
Weißrussland
12.08
4 x 100m Staffel
Großbritannien
12.08
5000m
Sifan Hassan
12.08