Critérium du Dauphiné

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Bradley Wiggins
Team INEOS
Team INEOS26h 40' 51''
2Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 26''
3Alexandr Vinokurov
Astana
Astana+1' 49''
4Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 10''
5Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 51''
6Christophe Kern
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 05''
7Jean-Christophe Péraud
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 30''
8Kanstantsin Siutsou
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 14''
9Janez Brajkovic
RadioShack
RadioShack+4' 22''
10Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 31''
11Chris Sørensen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+5' 01''
12David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis+6' 40''
13Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+7' 13''
14Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+9' 02''
15Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+11' 42''
16Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 54''
17Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+12' 57''
18Pierre Rolland
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 08''
19Bruno Pires
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 53''
20Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 17''
21Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana
Astana+17' 03''
22Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+18' 50''
23Maxime Bouet
Ag2r
Ag2r+20' 09''
24Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShack+21' 02''
25Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 58''
26Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+24' 36''
27Danny Pate
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+24' 56''
28Rigoberto Urán
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+24' 58''
29Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+24' 58''
30Iván Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+26' 38''
31Oliver Zaugg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26' 39''
32Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShack+26' 49''
33Daniel Martin
EF Education First
EF Education First+26' 56''
34Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+27' 06''
35Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun+28' 09''
36Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 10''
37Tony Martin
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+28' 30''
38Marc de Maar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28' 39''
39Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 43''
40Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+29' 33''
41Francesco Bellotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+30' 04''
42Francis Mourey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30' 26''
43Rui Costa
Movistar
Movistar+30' 42''
44Luis León Sánchez
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32' 14''
45Rein Taaramäe
Cofidis
Cofidis+32' 56''
46Nicki Sørensen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+33' 10''
47Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+33' 49''
48Vladimir Karpets
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34' 26''
49Sérgio Paulinho
RadioShack
RadioShack+34' 27''
50Haimar Zubeldia
RadioShack
RadioShack+35' 37''
51Christophe Riblon
Ag2r
Ag2r+35' 39''
52Marco Marzano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 43''
53Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar+36' 01''
54Sandy Casar
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 03''
55Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+36' 10''
56Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana
Astana+36' 32''
57David López
Movistar
Movistar+36' 57''
58Carlos Barredo
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36' 57''
59Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38' 59''
60Rémi Pauriol
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+39' 14''
61Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+39' 25''
62Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39' 30''
63Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
Cannondale+39' 56''
64Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
Cofidis+40' 08''
65Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+40' 19''
66Joost Posthuma
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+42' 02''
67Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+42' 15''
68Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack+42' 47''
69Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+43' 04''
70Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+43' 57''
71Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44' 04''
72Juan Manuel Gárate
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44' 26''
73Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+44' 43''
74Brian Vandborg
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+46' 26''
75Dimitri Fofonov
Astana
Astana+48' 27''
76Ivan Santaromita
CCC Team
CCC Team+49' 02''
77Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+49' 04''
78Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+49' 43''
79David Zabriskie
EF Education First
EF Education First+50' 17''
80Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51' 04''
81Gatis Smukulis
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+53' 03''
82Maxim Iglinskiy
Astana
Astana+53' 48''
83Francisco Pérez
Movistar
Movistar+53' 58''
84Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54' 32''
85Michal Golas
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+55' 27''
86Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
Cofidis+55' 29''
87Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+55' 46''
88Damien Monier
Cofidis
Cofidis+56' 36''
89Sébastien Joly
Sojasun
Sojasun+57' 31''
90Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+58' 15''
91Mathieu Perget
Ag2r
Ag2r+58' 54''
92Xabier Zandio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+59' 18''
93Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+59' 36''
94Grischa Niermann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 00' 15''
95Pello Bilbao
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 00' 22''
96Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 00' 27''
97Johan Vansummeren
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 01' 41''
98Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 01' 50''
99Anders Lund
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 02' 05''
100Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 02' 14''
101Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 02' 25''
102Jason McCartney
RadioShack
RadioShack+1h 03' 38''
103Sébastien Minard
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 04' 14''
104Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 05' 16''
105Simon Gerrans
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 07' 39''
106Leonardo Duque
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 08' 29''
107Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 09' 41''
108Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 10' 19''
109Grega Bole
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 10' 54''
110Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 11' 12''
111Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+1h 11' 37''
112Aitor Pérez
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 12' 44''
113Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 13' 01''
114Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 16' 51''
115Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 18' 08''
116Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 19' 14''
117Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 21' 38''
118Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 25' 38''
119Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 31' 49''