Critérium du Dauphiné

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Jakob Fuglsang
Astana
Astana29h 05' 54''
2Richie Porte
CCC Team
CCC Team+10''
3Daniel Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 32''
4Chris Froome
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 33''
5Fabio Aru
Astana
Astana+1' 37''
6Romain Bardet
Ag2r
Ag2r+2' 04''
7Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+2' 32''
8Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 12''
9Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar+4' 08''
10Rafael Valls
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 40''
11Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 20''
12Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 03''
13Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 02''
14Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 03''
15Pierre Latour
Ag2r
Ag2r+12' 16''
16Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 45''
17Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
Cofidis+13' 36''
18Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+14' 44''
19André Cardoso
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 38''
20Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+20' 47''
21Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r
Ag2r+21' 05''
22Andrew Talansky
EF Education First
EF Education First+24' 15''
23Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+25' 19''
24Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+26' 04''
25Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 04''
26Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+26' 09''
27Peter Kennaugh
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+26' 41''
28Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+27' 13''
29Oliver Naesen
Ag2r
Ag2r+27' 45''
30Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+28' 53''
31Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+30' 32''
32Jesús Herrada
Movistar
Movistar+31' 21''
33Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+32' 16''
34Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 48''
35Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 13''
36Daniel Moreno
Movistar
Movistar+34' 17''
37Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 35''
38Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 48''
39Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+35' 00''
40Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+36' 51''
41Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+37' 09''
42Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+37' 11''
43Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+37' 20''
44Richard Carapaz
Movistar
Movistar+37' 50''
45Nicolas Roche
CCC Team
CCC Team+42' 01''
46Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+42' 46''
47Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+42' 58''
48Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+43' 29''
49Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44' 57''
50Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+45' 33''
51Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+47' 19''
52Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+48' 15''
53Axel Domont
Ag2r
Ag2r+49' 34''
54Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+49' 50''
55Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+50' 01''
56Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+50' 32''
57Ian Boswell
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+53' 47''
58Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+54' 32''
59Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+54' 46''
60Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+55' 47''
61Alexey Vermeulen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+56' 12''
62Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+56' 23''
63Silvio Herklotz
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+56' 27''
64Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+56' 32''
65Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56' 38''
66Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+56' 51''
67Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+57' 13''
68Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+57' 31''
69Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+59' 45''
70Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar
Movistar+59' 57''
71Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 01' 01''
72Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 01' 14''
73Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 03' 43''
74Dylan van Baarle
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 03' 49''
75Christoph Pfingsten
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 04' 12''
76Michael Valgren
Astana
Astana+1h 04' 27''
77Sergey Chernetsky
Astana
Astana+1h 04' 33''
78Jorge Arcas
Movistar
Movistar+1h 04' 34''
79Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 04' 41''
80Dion Smith
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 04' 47''
81Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 04' 58''
82Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 05' 01''
83Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 05' 13''
84Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 06' 15''
85Thierry Hupond
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1h 06' 18''
86Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar+1h 06' 24''
87Quentin Pacher
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1h 07' 16''
88Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1h 08' 24''
89Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana
Astana+1h 09' 03''
90Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 09' 28''
91Jérémy Maison
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 10' 11''
92Kilian Frankiny
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 10' 25''
93Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 10' 48''
94Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 11' 23''
95Brendan Canty
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 11' 53''
96Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 12' 48''
97Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 13' 40''
98Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 14' 39''
99Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 15' 01''
100Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 16' 33''
101Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 16' 57''
102Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 17' 09''
103Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 17' 40''
104Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 18' 04''
105Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 20' 47''
106Nikita Stalnov
Astana
Astana+1h 20' 48''
107Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 21' 10''
108Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 22' 30''
109Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 22' 38''
110Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 25' 20''
111Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 25' 33''
112Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 25' 47''
113Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1h 29' 05''
114Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 29' 55''
115Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 30' 05''
116Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 32' 48''
117Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1h 34' 12''
118Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 34' 23''
119Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 35' 20''
120Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 35' 43''
121Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 36' 12''
122Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 39' 48''
123Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 39' 57''
124Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 41' 31''
125Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 44' 01''