Giro d'Italia

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates45h 02' 05''
2Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 50''
3Nans Peters
Ag2r
Ag2r+2' 21''
4José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar+2' 33''
5Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 36''
6Andrey Amador
Movistar
Movistar+2' 39''
7Amaro Antunes
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 05''
8Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 27''
9Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 30''
10Pello Bilbao
Astana
Astana+3' 32''
11Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 34''
12Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 45''
13Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 47''
14Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 08''
15Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 34''
16Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 36''
17Davide Formolo
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4' 42''
18Rafal Majka
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4' 43''
19Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 02''
20Richard Carapaz
Movistar
Movistar+5' 06''
21Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 20''
22Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 22''
23Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 24''
24Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5' 36''
25Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 51''
26Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 01''
27Miguel Ángel López
Astana
Astana+6' 19''
28Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 20''
29Tony Gallopin
Ag2r
Ag2r+6' 21''
30Mikel Landa
Movistar
Movistar+6' 42''
31Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 58''
32Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+7' 12''
33Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 29''
34Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8' 11''
35Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r
Ag2r+8' 58''
36Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana+9' 43''
37Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 00''
38Davide Villella
Astana
Astana+10' 37''
39Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 44''
40Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 09''
41Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 22''
42Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 30''
43Larry Warbasse
Ag2r
Ag2r+12' 26''
44Jay McCarthy
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+12' 54''
45Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 28''
46Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 42''
47Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 07''
48Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15' 34''
49Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+16' 01''
50Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+16' 28''
51Ion Izagirre
Astana
Astana+16' 30''
52Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 40''
53Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+16' 42''
54Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+16' 45''
55Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 46''
56Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+17' 21''
57Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 29''
58Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+17' 49''
59Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+17' 50''
60Hubert Dupont
Ag2r
Ag2r+18' 04''
61Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+18' 43''
62Ben Gastauer
Ag2r
Ag2r+18' 46''
63Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 18''
64François Bidard
Ag2r
Ag2r+20' 12''
65Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+21' 16''
66Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 19''
67Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 29''
68Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 52''
69Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23' 46''
70Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 17''
71Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24' 25''
72Jan Hirt
Astana
Astana+25' 00''
73Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+25' 27''
74Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 08''
75Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+26' 12''
76Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27' 14''
77Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27' 38''
78Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+27' 58''
79Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 25''
80Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+28' 32''
81Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+29' 06''
82Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+29' 59''
83Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+30' 11''
84Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+30' 16''
85Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+30' 18''
86Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30' 53''
87Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31' 05''
88Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+31' 21''
89Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31' 38''
90Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+32' 31''
91Pawel Poljanski
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+32' 36''
92Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+33' 20''
93Manuele Boaro
Astana
Astana+33' 53''
94Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+33' 55''
95Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+34' 01''
96Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+34' 09''
97Antonio Pedrero
Movistar
Movistar+35' 23''
98Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+35' 35''
99Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education First
EF Education First+36' 46''
100Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36' 49''
101Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 59''
102Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 17''
103Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+38' 42''
104Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38' 49''
105Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39' 03''
106Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+39' 13''
107Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39' 25''
108Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+40' 09''
109Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+40' 15''
110Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+41' 02''
111Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+41' 47''
112Pascal Ackermann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+42' 54''
113Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+43' 35''
114Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+44' 06''
115Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 08''
116Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45' 23''
117Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+45' 47''
118Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+47' 10''
119Michael Schwarzmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+47' 22''
120Rüdiger Selig
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+47' 22''
121Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+47' 24''
122Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+47' 45''
123Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48' 24''
124Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+48' 27''
125Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+49' 15''
126Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+49' 35''
127Sean Bennett
EF Education First
EF Education First+49' 46''
128Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+51' 49''
129Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52' 10''
130Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+53' 22''
131Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+55' 04''
132Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+58' 34''
133Lluís Mas
Movistar
Movistar+58' 49''
134Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 01' 29''
135Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 02' 01''
136Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 02' 34''
137Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 02' 40''
138Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 03' 44''
139Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar
Movistar+1h 04' 10''
140Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 06' 20''
141Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 07' 05''
142Héctor Carretero
Movistar
Movistar+1h 07' 53''
143Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 09' 28''
144Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 10' 14''
145Awet Andemeskel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 10' 44''
146James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 12' 43''
147Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 13' 35''
148Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 13' 57''
149Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 17' 43''
150Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 20' 28''
151Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 20' 44''
152Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 22' 57''
153Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 23' 00''
154Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 24' 34''
155Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 24' 45''
156Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 25' 12''
157Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 26' 01''
158Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 29' 51''
159Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 31' 57''
160William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 35' 27''
161Nico Denz
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 35' 37''
162Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 38' 12''